MNF / Manda Road
माण्डा रोड

Manda Road (माण्डा रोड), station code MNF, is a railway station in Prayagraj district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manda Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manda Road have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manda Road (MNF)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 06:20 06:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 07:31 07:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
03333 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Su... MEMU ECR 07:36 07:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
64596 Prayagraj - Pt. Deen Daya... MEMU NCR 08:32 08:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
13309 Chopan - Prayagraj Expres... Exp ECR 11:36 11:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 15:34 15:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13310 Prayagraj jn - Chopan Exp... Exp ECR 16:17 16:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU NCR 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63238 SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Da... MEMU ECR 19:47 19:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
03334 Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upad... MEMU ECR 19:47 19:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manda Road by train, get complete information about MNF / Manda Road station, nearest airport to Manda Road. Complete list of trains to and from Manda Road

Loading...
Manda Road