63207 / Jhajha - Patna MEMU
झाझा - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63207/Jhajha - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jhajha
.
Departs @ 05:30 (Jhajha)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:20 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jhajha - Patna MEMU (63207) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JAJ Jhajha 05:30 - 4 0.0 1 ECR
2. DPX Dadpur 05:36 05:37 1m - 7.2 1 ECR
3. GHR Gidhaur 05:41 05:43 2m 1 11.5 1 ECR
4. CUX Chaura 05:50 05:51 1m - 18.0 1 ECR
5. JMU Jamui 05:57 05:59 2m 1 26.1 1 ECR
6. BFM Bhalui 06:11 06:12 1m - 35.1 1 ECR
7. MNP Mananpur 06:19 06:21 2m 1 40.1 1 ECR
8. BSQP Bansipur 06:34 06:35 1m - 46.5 1 ECR
9. KIUL Kiul Junction 07:02 07:04 2m 1 53.5 1 ECR
10. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 07:08 07:10 2m 2 54.8 1 ECR
11. MKB Mankatha 07:16 07:18 2m - 60.5 1 ECR
12. DJS Dhurani Jwas Halt 07:22 07:23 1m - 62.3 1 ECR
13. DMRX Dumri Halt 07:28 07:29 1m - 65.6 1 ECR
14. BRYA Barhiya 07:39 07:40 1m - 69.9 1 ECR
15. RDUM Rampur Dumra 07:47 07:48 1m - 75.5 1 ECR
16. HTZ Hathidah Junction 07:55 07:57 2m 2 79.6 1 ECR
17. TALL Tall Junction 08:03 08:04 1m 1 83.2 1 ECR
18. MKA Mokama Junction 08:10 08:12 2m 4 87.7 1 ECR
19. MOR Mor 08:25 08:26 1m - 95.0 1 ECR
20. KNHP Kanhaipur 08:30 08:31 1m - 98.4 1 ECR
21. PHK Punarakh 08:55 08:56 1m - 103.2 1 ECR
22. BARH Barh 09:14 09:16 2m 2 113.4 1 ECR
23. ATL Athmal Gola 09:30 09:31 1m - 122.5 1 ECR
24. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 09:41 09:43 2m - 131.5 1 ECR
25. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 09:52 09:53 1m - 136.0 1 ECR
26. KWO Karauta 10:02 10:03 1m - 140.5 1 ECR
27. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 10:07 10:08 1m - 143.0 1 ECR
28. KOO Khusropur 10:22 10:23 1m 2 146.4 1 ECR
29. HDE Hardas Bigha 10:28 10:29 1m - 149.6 1 ECR
30. FUT Fatuha Junction 10:37 10:39 2m - 154.8 1 ECR
31. BKG Banka Ghat 10:46 10:47 1m - 160.6 1 ECR
32. DDGJ Deedarganj 10:51 10:52 1m - 164.0 1 ECR
33. PNC Patna Saheb 11:06 11:08 2m 2 166.8 1 ECR
34. GZH Gulzarbagh 11:15 11:16 1m 3 169.8 1 ECR
35. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 11:22 11:24 2m 3 174.0 1 ECR
36. PNBE Patna Junction 12:20 - 5 176.6 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:27 IST
63207 / Jhajha - Patna MEMU (झाझा - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Jhajha and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Jhajha on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 12:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jhajha, crosses 50 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 6 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 177 kilometers.

The return train is 63208.
Loading...