63210 / Patna - Jhajha MEMU
पटना - झाझा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63210/Patna - Jhajha MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction
.
Departs @ 11:05 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:25 (Jhajha)
SMTWTFS

Patna - Jhajha MEMU (63210) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 11:05 - 7 0.0 1 ECR
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 11:11 11:13 2m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 11:19 11:20 1m - 6.8 1 ECR
4. PNC Patna Saheb 11:24 11:26 2m - 9.8 1 ECR
5. BKG Banka Ghat 11:36 11:37 1m - 16.0 1 ECR
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 11:42 11:44 2m - 21.8 1 ECR
7. HDE Hardas Bigha 11:54 11:55 1m - 27.0 1 ECR
8. KOO Khusropur 11:59 12:00 1m 1 30.2 1 ECR
9. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 12:04 12:05 1m - 33.6 1 ECR
10. KWO Karauta 12:09 12:10 1m - 36.1 1 ECR
11. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 12:19 12:20 1m - 40.6 1 ECR
12. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 12:28 12:30 2m 1 45.1 1 ECR
13. ATL Athmal Gola 12:43 12:44 1m - 54.1 1 ECR
14. BARH Barh 12:56 12:58 2m 2 63.2 1 ECR
15. PHK Punarakh 13:17 13:18 1m - 73.4 1 ECR
16. KNHP Kanhaipur 13:25 13:26 1m - 78.2 1 ECR
17. MOR Mor 13:30 13:31 1m - 81.6 1 ECR
18. MKA Mokama Junction 14:13 14:15 2m 1 88.9 1 ECR
19. TALL Tall Junction 14:20 14:21 1m 1 93.3 1 ECR
20. HTZ Hathidah Junction 14:24 14:26 2m 1 97.0 1 ECR
21. RDUM Rampur Dumra 14:33 14:34 1m - 101.1 1 ECR
22. BRYA Barhiya 14:40 14:42 2m 1 106.7 1 ECR
23. DMRX Dumri Halt 14:52 14:53 1m - 111.0 1 ECR
24. DJS Dhurani Jwas Halt 14:59 15:00 1m - 114.3 1 ECR
25. MKB Mankatha 15:04 15:05 1m 1 116.1 1 ECR
26. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 15:10 15:12 2m 1 121.8 1 ECR
27. KIUL Kiul Junction 15:21 15:23 2m 4 123.1 1 ECR
28. BSQP Bansipur 15:37 15:38 1m - 130.1 1 ECR
29. MNP Mananpur 15:48 15:49 1m - 136.5 1 ECR
30. BFM Bhalui 15:58 15:59 1m - 141.4 1 ECR
31. JMU Jamui 16:10 16:12 2m 2 150.5 1 ECR
32. CUX Chaura 16:21 16:22 1m - 158.6 1 ECR
33. GHR Gidhaur 16:28 16:30 2m - 165.1 1 ECR
34. DPX Dadpur 16:36 16:37 1m - 169.4 1 ECR
35. JAJ Jhajha 18:25 - - 176.6 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:29 IST
63210 / Patna - Jhajha MEMU (पटना - झाझा मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Jhajha. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 11:05 hrs and reaches Jhajha at 18:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 47 railway station and terminates at Jhajha. It takes 7 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 177 kilometers.

The return train is 63207.
Loading...