63210 / Patna - Jhajha MEMU
पटना - झाझा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63210/Patna - Jhajha MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Patna Junction.
Departs @ 11:05 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:00 (Jhajha)
SMTWTFS

Patna - Jhajha MEMU (63210) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNBE Patna Junction 11:05 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 11:11 11:13 2m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 11:18 11:20 2m - 6.8 1 ECR
4. PNC Patna Saheb 11:24 11:26 2m - 9.8 1 ECR
5. BKG Banka Ghat 11:35 11:37 2m - 16.0 1 ECR
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 11:42 11:44 2m - 21.8 1 ECR
7. KOO Khusropur 11:57 11:59 2m 1 30.2 1 ECR
8. KWO Karauta 12:08 12:10 2m - 36.1 1 ECR
9. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 12:18 12:20 2m - 40.6 1 ECR
10. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 12:28 12:30 2m 1 45.1 1 ECR
11. ATL Athmal Gola 12:42 12:44 2m - 54.1 1 ECR
12. BARH Barh 12:56 12:58 2m 2 63.2 1 ECR
13. PHK Punarakh 13:16 13:18 2m - 73.4 1 ECR
14. MOR Mor 13:29 13:31 2m - 81.6 1 ECR
15. MKA Mokama Junction 14:13 14:15 2m 1 88.9 1 ECR
16. TALL Tall Junction 14:19 14:21 2m 1 93.3 1 ECR
17. HTZ Hathidah Junction 14:24 14:26 2m 1 97.0 1 ECR
18. RDUM Rampur Dumra 14:32 14:34 2m - 101.1 1 ECR
19. BRYA Barhiya 14:40 14:42 2m 1 106.7 1 ECR
20. MKB Mankatha 15:03 15:05 2m 1 116.1 1 ECR
21. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 15:10 15:12 2m 1 121.8 1 ECR
22. KIUL Kiul Junction 15:21 15:23 2m 4 123.1 1 ECR
23. BSQP Bansipur 15:36 15:38 2m - 130.1 1 ECR
24. MNP Mananpur 15:47 15:49 2m - 136.5 1 ECR
25. BFM Bhalui 15:57 15:59 2m - 141.5 1 ECR
26. JMU Jamui 16:10 16:12 2m 2 150.6 1 ECR
27. CUX Chaura 16:20 16:22 2m - 158.6 1 ECR
28. GHR Gidhaur 16:28 16:30 2m - 165.1 1 ECR
29. DPX Dadpur 16:35 16:37 2m - 169.5 1 ECR
30. JAJ Jhajha 18:00 - - 176.3 1 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 10:59 IST
63210 / Patna - Jhajha MEMU (पटना - झाझा मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Patna Junction and Jhajha. The train leaves from Patna Junction on at 11:05 hrs and reaches Jhajha at 18:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Patna Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Jhajha. It takes 6 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 176 kilometers.

The return train is 63207.
Loading...