63211 / Jasidih - Patna MEMU
जसीडीह - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63211/Jasidih - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jasidih Junction
.
Departs @ 16:25 (Jasidih Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:20 +1 night (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jasidih - Patna MEMU (63211) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JSME Jasidih Junction 16:25 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. LHB Lahabon 16:37 16:38 1m 1 15.3 1 ER
3. STL Simultala 16:49 16:50 1m - 25.4 1 ER
4. NRGO Narganjo Halt 17:20 17:21 1m 1 36.0 1 ER
5. JAJ Jhajha 17:33 17:35 2m - 44.0 1 ECR
6. DPX Dadpur 17:41 17:42 1m 1 51.2 1 ECR
7. GHR Gidhaur 17:47 17:48 1m 1 55.5 1 ECR
8. CUX Chaura 17:56 17:57 1m 1 62.0 1 ECR
9. JMU Jamui 18:04 18:06 2m 1 70.1 1 ECR
10. BFM Bhalui 18:15 18:16 1m 1 79.1 1 ECR
11. MNP Mananpur 18:23 18:24 1m 1 84.0 1 ECR
12. BSQP Bansipur 18:32 18:33 1m 1 90.4 1 ECR
13. KIUL Kiul Junction 19:23 19:25 2m 3 97.5 1 ECR
14. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 19:29 19:31 2m 2 98.8 1 ECR
15. MKB Mankatha 19:39 19:40 1m 2 104.4 1 ECR
16. DJS Dhurani Jwas Halt 19:44 19:45 1m - 106.2 1 ECR
17. DMRX Dumri Halt 19:51 19:52 1m - 109.6 1 ECR
18. BRYA Barhiya 20:18 20:20 2m 2 113.9 1 ECR
19. RDUM Rampur Dumra 20:28 20:29 1m - 119.4 1 ECR
20. HTZ Hathidah Junction 20:52 20:54 2m 2 123.5 1 ECR
21. TALL Tall Junction 20:59 21:00 1m 1 127.2 1 ECR
22. MKA Mokama Junction 21:46 21:48 2m 3 131.6 1 ECR
23. MOR Mor 22:03 22:04 1m - 139.0 1 ECR
24. KNHP Kanhaipur 22:08 22:09 1m - 142.4 1 ECR
25. PHK Punarakh 22:15 22:16 1m - 147.1 1 ECR
26. BARH Barh 22:44 22:46 2m 2 157.4 1 ECR
27. ATL Athmal Gola 22:57 22:59 2m 2 166.4 1 ECR
28. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 23:52 23:54 2m 2 175.5 1 ECR
29. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 00:01 00:02 1m - 180.0 2 ECR
30. KWO Karauta 00:10 00:11 1m - 184.5 2 ECR
31. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 00:15 00:16 1m - 187.0 2 ECR
32. KOO Khusropur 00:20 00:21 1m - 190.3 2 ECR
33. HDE Hardas Bigha 00:25 00:26 1m - 193.6 2 ECR
34. FUT Fatuha Junction 00:34 00:35 1m 3 198.8 2 ECR
35. BKG Banka Ghat 00:42 00:43 1m 2 204.5 2 ECR
36. PNC Patna Saheb 00:47 00:49 2m 2 210.7 2 ECR
37. GZH Gulzarbagh 00:54 00:57 3m 3 213.8 2 ECR
38. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 01:02 01:04 2m 3 218.0 2 ECR
39. PNBE Patna Junction 02:20 - - 220.6 2 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:29 IST
63211 / Jasidih - Patna MEMU (जसीडीह - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Jasidih Junction on at 16:25 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 02:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jasidih Junction, crosses 48 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 9 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 221 kilometers.

The return train is 63208.
Loading...