63211 / Jasidih - Patna MEMU
जसीडीह - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63211/Jasidih - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jasidih Junction.
Departs @ 16:25 (Jasidih Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:20 +1 night (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jasidih - Patna MEMU (63211) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JSME Jasidih Junction 16:25 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. LHB Lahabon 16:37 16:38 1m - 15.2 1 ER
3. STL Simultala 16:49 16:50 1m - 25.4 1 ER
4. NRGO Narganjo Halt 17:20 17:21 1m - 35.8 1 ER
5. JAJ Jhajha 17:33 17:35 2m - 44.3 1 ECR
6. DPX Dadpur 17:41 17:42 1m - 51.2 1 ECR
7. GHR Gidhaur 17:47 17:48 1m - 55.5 1 ECR
8. CUX Chaura 17:56 17:57 1m - 62.0 1 ECR
9. JMU Jamui 18:05 18:06 1m - 70.1 1 ECR
10. BFM Bhalui 18:15 18:16 1m - 79.2 1 ECR
11. MNP Mananpur 18:23 18:24 1m - 84.1 1 ECR
12. BSQP Bansipur 18:32 18:33 1m - 90.5 1 ECR
13. KIUL Kiul Junction 19:23 19:25 2m 3 97.5 1 ECR
14. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 19:30 19:31 1m 2 98.8 1 ECR
15. MKB Mankatha 19:39 19:40 1m 2 104.5 1 ECR
16. BRYA Barhiya 20:18 20:20 2m 2 113.9 1 ECR
17. RDUM Rampur Dumra 20:28 20:29 1m - 119.5 1 ECR
18. HTZ Hathidah Junction 20:52 20:54 2m 2 123.6 1 ECR
19. TALL Tall Junction 20:59 21:00 1m 1 127.3 1 ECR
20. MKA Mokama Junction 21:47 21:48 1m 3 131.7 1 ECR
21. MOR Mor 22:03 22:04 1m - 139.0 1 ECR
22. PHK Punarakh 22:15 22:16 1m - 147.2 1 ECR
23. BARH Barh 22:29 22:30 1m 2 157.4 1 ECR
24. ATL Athmal Gola 22:57 22:59 2m - 166.5 1 ECR
25. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 00:00 00:01 1m - 180.0 2 ECR
26. KWO Karauta 00:10 00:11 1m - 184.5 2 ECR
27. KOO Khusropur 00:20 00:21 1m - 190.4 2 ECR
28. FUT Fatuha Junction 00:34 00:35 1m 3 198.8 2 ECR
29. BKG Banka Ghat 00:42 00:43 1m 2 204.6 2 ECR
30. PNC Patna Saheb 00:48 00:49 1m 2 210.8 2 ECR
31. GZH Gulzarbagh 00:54 00:57 3m 3 213.8 2 ECR
32. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 01:03 01:04 1m 3 218.1 2 ECR
33. PNBE Patna Junction 02:20 - - 220.6 2 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 10:57 IST
63211 / Jasidih - Patna MEMU (जसीडीह - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Jasidih Junction on at 16:25 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 02:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jasidih Junction, crosses 31 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 9 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 221 kilometers.

The return train is 63208.
Loading...