64168 / Tundla - Palwal EMU
टूण्डला - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64168/Tundla - Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tundla Junction
.
Departs @ 14:50 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

Tundla - Palwal EMU (64168) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TDL Tundla Junction 14:50 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. BRN Barhan 15:06 15:07 1m 2 14.7 1 NCR
3. JLS Jalesar Road 15:19 15:20 1m 2 28.0 1 NCR
4. HRS Hathras Junction 15:47 15:48 1m 2 48.0 1 NCR
5. MXK Mandrak 16:05 16:06 1m 2 64.2 1 NCR
6. ALJN Aligarh Junction 16:55 17:00 5m 4 78.3 1 NCR
7. MWUE Mahrawal 17:08 17:09 1m 1 84.5 1 NCR
8. KLA Kulwa 17:16 17:17 1m 2 90.1 1 NCR
9. SOM Somna 17:27 17:28 1m 4 100.3 1 NCR
10. DAR Danwar 17:36 17:37 1m 2 110.5 1 NCR
11. KAMP Kamalpur 17:43 17:44 1m 3 115.5 1 NCR
12. KRJ Khurja Junction 17:55 18:00 5m 1 121.5 1 NCR
13. SKQ Sikandarpur 18:05 18:06 1m 3 127.2 1 NCR
14. GNRL Gangraul 18:12 18:13 1m 2 132.1 1 NCR
15. CHL Chola 18:20 18:21 1m 2 136.2 1 NCR
16. WAIR Wair 18:26 18:27 1m 2 141.2 1 NCR
17. DKDE Dankaur 18:34 18:35 1m 3 150.6 1 NCR
18. AJR Ajaibpur 18:44 18:45 1m 2 158.4 1 NCR
19. BRKY Boraki 18:50 18:51 1m 2 163.3 1 NCR
20. DER Dadri 18:58 18:59 1m 4 167.6 1 NCR
21. MIU Maripat 19:07 19:08 1m 2 174.3 1 NCR
22. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 19:35 19:37 2m 5 184.2 1 NR
23. SBB Sahibabad Junction 19:46 19:47 1m 2,3 191.0 1 NR
24. CNJ Chander Nagar 19:51 19:52 1m 2 194.9 1 NR
25. ANVR Anand Vihar 19:54 19:55 1m 2 196.7 1 NR
26. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 19:58 19:59 1m 2 200.2 1 NR
27. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:29 20:31 2m 2 207.2 1 NR
28. OKA Okhla 20:38 20:39 1m 3 210.8 1 NR
29. TKD Tuglakabad 20:45 20:46 1m 1 217.9 1 NR
30. FDB Faridabad 20:54 20:55 1m - 228.2 1 NR
31. FDN Faridabad New Town 20:59 21:00 1m 1 232.0 1 NR
32. BVH Ballabgarh 21:04 21:05 1m 4 236.0 1 NR
33. AST Asaoti 21:13 21:14 1m 4 245.9 1 NR
34. PWL Palwal 21:50 - - 257.2 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:01 IST
64168 / Tundla - Palwal EMU (टूण्डला - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Tundla Junction and Palwal. The train leaves from Tundla Junction on at 14:50 hrs and reaches Palwal at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tundla Junction, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 7 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 257 kilometers.

The return train is 64167.
Loading...