64167 / Palwal - Tundla EMU (via New Delhi)
पलवल - टूण्डला ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64167/Palwal - Tundla EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal
.
Departs @ 03:50 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:30 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - Tundla EMU (64167) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 03:50 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 03:58 03:59 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 04:07 04:08 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 04:12 04:13 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 04:17 04:18 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 04:26 04:27 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 04:35 04:36 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 04:43 04:44 1m 3 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 04:50 04:51 1m 4 54.9 1 NR
10. NDLS New Delhi 05:20 05:30 10m 8 57.3 1 NR
11. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 05:45 05:46 1m 1 66.1 1 NR
12. ANVR Anand Vihar 05:49 05:50 1m 1 69.6 1 NR
13. SBB Sahibabad Junction 05:57 05:58 1m 1,2 75.4 1 NR
14. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 06:08 06:10 2m 1,2 82.1 1 NR
15. MIU Maripat 06:31 06:32 1m 1 92.0 1 NCR
16. DER Dadri 06:40 06:41 1m 1,2 98.8 1 NCR
17. BRKY Boraki 06:53 06:54 1m 1 103.1 1 NCR
18. AJR Ajaibpur 07:05 07:06 1m 1 107.9 1 NCR
19. DKDE Dankaur 07:21 07:22 1m 1 115.7 1 NCR
20. WAIR Wair 07:29 07:30 1m 1 125.1 1 NCR
21. CHL Chola 07:35 07:36 1m 1 130.1 1 NCR
22. GNRL Gangraul 07:42 07:43 1m 1 134.3 1 NCR
23. SKQ Sikandarpur 07:50 07:51 1m 1 139.1 1 NCR
24. KRJ Khurja Junction 08:00 08:01 1m 3 144.8 1 NCR
25. KAMP Kamalpur 08:06 08:07 1m 1 150.8 1 NCR
26. DAR Danwar 08:14 08:15 1m 1 155.8 1 NCR
27. SOM Somna 08:26 08:27 1m 1,2 166.1 1 NCR
28. KLA Kulwa 08:36 08:37 1m 1 176.2 1 NCR
29. MWUE Mahrawal 08:44 08:45 1m 2 181.8 1 NCR
30. ALJN Aligarh Junction 09:55 12:55 180m 7 188.1 1 NCR
31. MXK Mandrak 13:08 13:09 1m 1 202.1 1 NCR
32. HRS Hathras Junction 13:26 13:27 1m 1 218.3 1 NCR
33. JLS Jalesar Road 13:42 13:43 1m 1 238.4 1 NCR
34. BRN Barhan 13:54 13:55 1m 1 251.6 1 NCR
35. TDL Tundla Junction 14:30 - - 266.3 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:59 IST
64167 / Palwal - Tundla EMU (पलवल - टूण्डला ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Tundla Junction. The train leaves from Palwal on at 03:50 hrs and reaches Tundla Junction at 14:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 33 railway station and terminates at Tundla Junction. It takes 10 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 266 kilometers.

The return train is 64168.
Loading...