64584 / Delhi - Tundla MEMU
दिल्ली - टुंडला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64584/Delhi - Tundla MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 12:55 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:05 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Tundla MEMU (64584) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 12:55 - 12 0.0 1 NR
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 13:10 13:11 1m 3 6.5 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 13:16 13:17 1m 2 9.2 1 NR
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 13:23 13:24 1m 1 13.6 1 NR
5. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 13:39 13:41 2m 1 20.4 1 NR
6. MIU Maripat 14:00 14:01 1m 1 30.2 1 NCR
7. DER Dadri 14:07 14:08 1m 2 37.0 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 14:13 14:14 1m 1 41.3 1 NCR
9. AJR Ajaibpur 14:18 14:19 1m 1 46.1 1 NCR
10. DKDE Dankaur 14:27 14:28 1m 1 53.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 14:37 14:38 1m 1 63.3 1 NCR
12. CHL Chola 14:43 14:44 1m 1 68.3 1 NCR
13. GNRL Gangraul 14:49 14:50 1m 1 72.5 1 NCR
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 14:54 14:55 1m 1 77.3 1 NCR
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 15:00 15:01 1m 3 83.0 1 NCR
16. KAMP Kamalpur 15:22 15:23 1m 1 89.0 1 NCR
17. DAR Danwar 15:29 15:30 1m 1 94.0 1 NCR
18. SOM Somna 15:39 15:40 1m 2 104.3 1 NCR
19. KLA Kulwa 15:51 15:52 1m 1 114.5 1 NCR
20. MWUE Mahrawal 15:58 15:59 1m 2 120.1 1 NCR
21. ALJN Aligarh Junction 16:23 16:25 2m 2,3 126.3 1 NCR
22. DAQ Daud Khan 16:31 16:32 1m 1 133.4 1 NCR
23. MXK Mandrak 16:38 16:39 1m 1 140.4 1 NCR
24. SNS Sasni 16:45 16:46 1m 1 147.6 1 NCR
25. HRS Hathras Junction 16:53 16:54 1m 1 156.6 1 NCR
26. PORA Pora 17:02 17:03 1m 1 167.1 1 NCR
27. JLS Jalesar Road 17:10 17:11 1m 1 176.6 1 NCR
28. CMR Chamrola 17:17 17:18 1m 1 183.0 1 NCR
29. BRN Barhan 17:24 17:25 1m 1 189.8 1 NCR
30. MTI Mitawali 17:32 17:33 1m 1 197.7 1 NCR
31. WSC Shivarampur 17:40 17:41 1m - 199.8 1 NCR
32. TDL Tundla Junction 18:05 - 4 204.5 1 NCR
Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 18:09 IST
64584 / Delhi - Tundla MEMU (दिल्ली - टुंडला मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Tundla Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 12:55 hrs and reaches Tundla Junction at 18:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Tundla Junction. It takes 5 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 205 kilometers.

The return train is 64583.
Loading...