64583 / Tundla - Delhi MEMU
टूंडला - दिल्ली मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64583/Tundla - Delhi MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tundla Junction.
Departs @ 06:30 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Tundla - Delhi MEMU (64583) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TDL Tundla Junction 06:30 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. MTI Mitawali 06:39 06:40 1m 2 6.8 1 NCR
3. BRN Barhan 06:48 06:49 1m 2 14.7 1 NCR
4. CMR Chamrola 06:56 06:57 1m 2 21.5 1 NCR
5. JLS Jalesar Road 07:04 07:05 1m 2 28.0 1 NCR
6. PORA Pora 07:13 07:14 1m 2 37.4 1 NCR
7. HRS Hathras Junction 07:23 07:24 1m 2,3 48.0 1 NCR
8. SNS Sasni 07:33 07:34 1m 2 56.9 1 NCR
9. MXK Mandrak 07:41 07:42 1m 2 64.2 1 NCR
10. DAQ Daud Khan 07:48 07:49 1m 2 71.1 1 NCR
11. ALJN Aligarh Junction 08:40 08:45 5m 4 78.3 1 NCR
12. MWUE Mahrawal 08:55 08:58 3m 1 84.5 1 NCR
13. KLA Kulwa 09:06 09:07 1m 2 90.1 1 NCR
14. SOM Somna 09:16 09:17 1m 4 100.3 1 NCR
15. DAR Danwar 09:26 09:27 1m 2 110.5 1 NCR
16. KAMP Kamalpur 09:33 09:34 1m 2 115.5 1 NCR
17. KRJ Khurja Junction 09:40 09:45 5m 5 121.5 1 NCR
18. SKQ Sikandarpur 09:52 09:53 1m 3 127.2 1 NCR
19. GNRL Gangraul 09:59 10:00 1m 2 132.1 1 NCR
20. CHL Chola 10:06 10:07 1m 2 136.2 1 NCR
21. WAIR Wair 10:13 10:14 1m 2 141.2 1 NCR
22. DKDE Dankaur 10:27 10:28 1m 3 150.6 1 NCR
23. AJR Ajaibpur 10:36 10:37 1m 2 158.4 1 NCR
24. BRKY Boraki 10:43 10:44 1m 3 163.3 1 NCR
25. DER Dadri 10:50 10:51 1m 4 167.6 1 NCR
26. MIU Maripat 10:58 10:59 1m 2 174.3 1 NCR
27. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 12:11 12:13 2m 5 184.2 1 NR
28. SBB Sahibabad Junction 12:22 12:23 1m 2 191.0 1 NR
29. VVB Vivek Vihar 12:28 12:29 1m 1 195.3 1 NR
30. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 12:34 12:35 1m 4 198.0 1 NR
31. DLI Old Delhi Junction 13:00 - 7 204.5 1 NR
Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 18:08 IST
64583 / Tundla - Delhi MEMU (टूंडला - दिल्ली मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Tundla Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Tundla Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 13:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tundla Junction, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 6 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 205 kilometers.

The return train is 64584.
Loading...