MDVL / Mandavalli
मंडवल्ली

Mandavalli (मंडवल्ली), station code MDVL, is a railway station in Krishna district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mandavalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mandavalli (MDVL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
77201 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 02:40 02:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17256 Lingampalli - Narasapur E... Exp SCoR 05:08 05:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17220 Visakhapatnam - Machilipa... Exp SCR 05:41 05:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77232 Bhimavaram - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR 07:01 07:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
17282 Narasapur - Guntur Expres... Exp SCR 07:41 07:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77231 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram J... EMU SCR 08:48 08:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77202 Narasapur - Vijaywada DEM... DEMU SCR 09:57 09:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17270 Narasapur - Vijayawada DE... DEMU SCR 11:11 11:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
77298 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram D... DEMU SCR 13:17 13:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
77295 Narasapur - Guntur DEMU... DEMU SCR 15:07 15:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77203 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 15:47 15:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07863 Narasapur - Vijayawada DE... DEMU SCR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
77204 Narasapur - Vijaywada DEM... DEMU SCR 16:37 16:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77267 Bhimavaram - Gudivada DEM... DEMU SCR 16:46 16:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17269 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
77263 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 18:26 18:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77264 Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU... DEMU SCR 19:14 19:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17281 Guntur - Narasapur Expres... Exp SCR 19:29 19:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Lingampalli E... Exp SCoR 20:16 20:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07861 Vijayawada - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 21:32 21:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mandavalli by train, get complete information about MDVL / Mandavalli station, nearest airport to Mandavalli. Complete list of trains to and from Mandavalli

Loading...
Mandavalli