JRMG / Jairamnagar
जयरामनगर

Jairamnagar (जयरामनगर), station code JRMG, is a railway station in Bilaspur district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bilaspur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jairamnagar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jairamnagar have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jairamnagar (JRMG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SER 06:03 06:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06647 Korba - Bilaspur Passenge... Pass SECR 07:03 07:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Pass... Pass SECR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
68745 Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU... EMU SECR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
58210 Bilaspur Gevra Passenger... Pass SECR 07:51 07:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 08:58 09:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
68735 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU... EMU SECR 09:31 09:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
58203 Gevra Road - Raipur Passe... Pass SECR 09:50 09:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
68734 Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU... EMU SECR 10:36 10:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU... EMU SECR 10:56 10:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
58209 Gevra Road - Bilaspur Pas... Pass SECR 13:10 13:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 13:11 13:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 14:03 14:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
58212 Bilaspur - Gevra Road Pas... Pass SECR 14:47 14:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
68733 Gevra Bilaspur MEMU EMU SECR 15:13 15:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
06648 Bilaspur - Korba Passenge... Pass SECR 16:17 16:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
68737 Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU... EMU SECR 16:54 16:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road MEMU... EMU SECR 17:26 17:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
68732 Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU... EMU SECR 18:46 18:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 18:57 18:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Pass... Pass SER 19:42 19:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
18239 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 20:00 20:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU... EMU SECR 21:06 21:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
58213 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SECR 21:13 21:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
58204 Raipur - Gevra Road Passe... Pass SECR 21:28 21:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
68731 Gevra Bilaspur MEMU EMU SECR 22:46 22:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jairamnagar by train, get complete information about JRMG / Jairamnagar station, nearest airport to Jairamnagar. Complete list of trains to and from Jairamnagar

Loading...