KLAR / Kulpahar
कुलपहर

Kulpahar (कुलपहर), station code KLAR, is a railway station in Mahoba district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kulpahar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kulpahar have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kulpahar (KLAR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 00:36 00:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 04:24 04:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12448-Slip Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 04:24 04:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51806 Manikpur Banda Jhansi Pas... Pass NCR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54159 Jhansi - Allahabad Passen... Pass NCR 09:33 09:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51821 Jhansi - Mahoba - Khajaur... Pass NCR 09:33 09:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 11:05 11:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 11:05 11:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 11:13 11:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 12:25 12:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 12:25 12:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54160 Allahabad - Jhansi Passen... Pass NCR 14:24 14:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51822 Khajuraho - Jhansi Passen... Pass NCR 14:24 14:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51807 Jhansi - Banda Passenger ... Pass NCR 14:49 14:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 17:32 17:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51808 Banda - Jhansi Passenger ... Pass NCR 19:14 19:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51805 Jhansi Banda Manikpur Pas... Pass NCR 19:44 19:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 20:22 20:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kulpahar by train, get complete information about KLAR / Kulpahar station, nearest airport to Kulpahar. Complete list of trains to and from Kulpahar

Loading...