19666 / Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express
उदयपुर सिटी - खजुराहो एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19666/Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udaipur City
.
Departs @ 22:20 (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:50 +1 night (Khajuraho)
SMTWTFS

Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express (19666) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDZ Udaipur City 22:20 - 1 0.0 1 NWR
2. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 22:25 22:27 2m 1 4.2 1 NWR
3. MVJ Mavli Junction 23:05 23:07 2m 3 42.5 1 NWR
4. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 00:10 00:30 20m 1 113.9 2 WR
5. BHL Bhilwara 01:20 01:25 5m 1 168.1 2 NWR
6. NSD Nasirabad 02:53 02:55 2m 1 276.9 2 NWR
7. AII Ajmer Junction 03:35 03:40 5m 5 300.0 2 NWR
8. KSG Kishangarh 04:06 04:08 2m 1 325.4 2 NWR
9. FL Phulera Junction 04:48 04:50 2m 2 380.1 2 NWR
10. JP Jaipur Junction 05:35 05:45 10m 1 434.8 2 NWR
11. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 05:53 05:55 2m 1 440.1 2 NWR
12. DO Dausa 06:38 06:40 2m 2 496.2 2 NWR
13. BKI Bandikui Junction 08:00 08:02 2m 4 525.0 2 NWR
14. MURD Mandawar Mahwa Road 08:26 08:28 2m 1 557.0 2 NCR
15. KL Kherli 08:44 08:46 2m 1 576.5 2 NCR
16. NBI Nadbai 09:01 09:03 2m 1 593.3 2 NCR
17. BTE Bharatpur Junction 09:30 09:32 2m 1 621.8 2 WCR
18. AH Achhnera Junction 09:55 09:57 2m 1 649.2 2 NCR
19. AGC Agra Cantt. 11:00 11:05 5m 5 673.5 2 NCR
20. DHO Dholpur Junction 12:03 12:05 2m 2,3 726.0 2 NCR
21. MRA Morena 12:35 12:37 2m 1 753.0 2 NCR
22. GWL Gwalior Junction 13:10 13:15 5m 1 791.7 2 NCR
23. DBA Dabra 13:53 13:55 2m 2 833.9 2 NCR
24. DAA Datia 14:23 14:25 2m 2 864.3 2 NCR
25. JHS Jhansi Junction 15:20 15:30 10m 2,3 889.2 2 NCR
26. NEW Nivari 16:00 16:01 1m 1 920.2 2 NCR
27. MRPR Mau Ranipur 16:38 16:40 2m 1 953.3 2 NCR
28. HPP Harpalpur 17:02 17:04 2m 1 974.0 2 NCR
29. KLAR Kulpahar 17:32 17:34 2m 1 1005.3 2 NCR
30. MBA Mahoba Junction 18:05 18:30 25m 1,2 1026.7 2 NCR
31. KURJ Khajuraho 19:50 - 1 1090.1 2 NCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 09:56 IST

Coach detail

Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express
Reversals
COR/Chittaurgarh Junction
MBA/Mahoba Junction

19666 / Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express (उदयपुर सिटी - खजुराहो एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Udaipur City and Khajuraho. The train leaves from Udaipur City on at 22:20 hrs and reaches Khajuraho at 19:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udaipur City, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Khajuraho. It takes 21 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1090 kilometers.

The return train is 19665.
Loading...