19665 / Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express
खजुराहो - उदयपुर सिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19665/Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khajuraho
.
Departs @ 09:25 (Khajuraho)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:35 +1 night (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS

Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (19665) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KURJ Khajuraho 09:25 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. MBA Mahoba Junction 10:25 10:55 30m 2,3 63.3 1 NCR
3. KLAR Kulpahar 11:13 11:15 2m 1 84.7 1 NCR
4. HPP Harpalpur 11:45 11:47 2m 1 116.0 1 NCR
5. MRPR Mau Ranipur 12:05 12:07 2m 1 136.8 1 NCR
6. NEW Nivari 12:55 12:56 1m 1 169.9 1 NCR
7. JHS Jhansi Junction 13:30 13:40 10m 4,5 200.9 1 NCR
8. DAA Datia 14:02 14:04 2m 1 225.8 1 NCR
9. DBA Dabra 14:26 14:28 2m 1 256.2 1 NCR
10. GWL Gwalior Junction 15:40 15:45 5m 4 298.4 1 NCR
11. MRA Morena 16:12 16:14 2m 2,3 337.0 1 NCR
12. DHO Dholpur Junction 16:45 16:47 2m 1 364.0 1 NCR
13. AGC Agra Cantt. 17:45 17:50 5m 4,5 416.6 1 NCR
14. AH Achhnera Junction 18:40 18:42 2m 1 440.9 1 NCR
15. BTE Bharatpur Junction 19:04 19:06 2m 1 468.2 1 WCR
16. NBI Nadbai 19:28 19:30 2m 1 496.8 1 NCR
17. KL Kherli 19:45 19:47 2m 1 513.6 1 NCR
18. MURD Mandawar Mahwa Road 20:04 20:06 2m 1 533.1 1 NCR
19. BKI Bandikui Junction 21:20 21:22 2m 3 565.1 1 NWR
20. DO Dausa 21:41 21:43 2m 1 593.8 1 NWR
21. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 22:34 22:36 2m 2 649.9 1 NWR
22. JP Jaipur Junction 22:50 23:00 10m 3 655.3 1 NWR
23. FL Phulera Junction 23:40 23:42 2m 4 709.9 1 NWR
24. KSG Kishangarh 00:19 00:21 2m 2 764.7 2 NWR
25. AII Ajmer Junction 01:15 01:25 10m 4 790.0 2 NWR
26. NSD Nasirabad 01:47 01:49 2m 1 813.1 2 NWR
27. BHL Bhilwara 03:05 03:10 5m 1 921.9 2 NWR
28. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 04:05 04:25 20m 2 976.1 2 WR
29. MVJ Mavli Junction 05:25 05:27 2m 1 1047.6 2 NWR
30. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 06:03 06:05 2m 1 1085.9 2 NWR
31. UDZ Udaipur City 06:35 - 1 1090.1 2 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 09:56 IST

Coach detail

Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express
Reversals
MBA/Mahoba Junction
COR/Chittaurgarh Junction

19665 / Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (खजुराहो - उदयपुर सिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Khajuraho and Udaipur City. The train leaves from Khajuraho on at 09:25 hrs and reaches Udaipur City at 06:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khajuraho, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Udaipur City. It takes 21 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1090 kilometers.

The return train is 19666.
Loading...