KXO / Kudikadu
कुदिकदु

Kudikadu (कुदिकदु), station code KXO, is a railway station in Tiruchirappalli district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Tiruchirappalli Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kudikadu.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kudikadu have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kudikadu (KXO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
76812 Thanjavur-Karaikkal DEMU... EMU SR 06:14 06:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76805 Mannargudi - Tiruchchirap... EMU SR 07:28 07:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56714 Tiruchirapalli - Karaikal... Pass SR 08:09 08:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76851 Karaikal - Tiruchchirappa... EMU SR 09:05 09:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76854 Tiruchchirappalli - Karai... EMU SR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56711 Karaikal - Tiruchirapalli... Pass SR 15:00 15:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76853 Karaikal - Tiruchchirappa... EMU SR 17:05 17:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76852 Tiruchchirappalli - Karai... EMU SR 18:14 18:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76806 Tiruchchirappalli - Manna... EMU SR 18:59 19:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76815 Karaikkal Thanjavur DEMU... EMU SR 20:06 20:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kudikadu by train, get complete information about KXO / Kudikadu station, nearest airport to Kudikadu. Complete list of trains to and from Kudikadu

Loading...