MNV / Mungaoli
मुन्गोली

Mungaoli (मुन्गोली), station code MNV, is a railway station in Ashok Nagar district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mungaoli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mungaoli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mungaoli (MNV)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 02:10 02:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 02:31 02:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger... Pass WR 04:41 04:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 04:46 04:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 05:36 05:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51607 Bina - Guna Passenger... Pass WCR 06:59 07:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18010 Ajmer-Santragachi Weekly ... Exp SER 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 08:42 08:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 09:53 09:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 09:53 09:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51612 Bina Kota Passenger Pass WCR 10:38 10:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51608 Guna - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 11:36 11:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12198 Gwalior - Bhopal InterCit... SF NCR 12:04 12:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 12:38 12:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger... Pass NCR 12:42 12:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51611 Kota Bina Passenger Pass WCR 15:09 15:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51609 Bina Guna Passenger Pass WCR 15:50 15:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18009 Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly ... Exp SER 16:10 16:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 16:10 16:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51884 Gwalior - Bina Passenger... Pass NCR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior InterCit... SF NCR 17:58 18:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51610 Guna Bina Passenger Pass WCR 20:45 20:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 20:45 20:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger... Pass WR 21:44 21:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mungaoli by train, get complete information about MNV / Mungaoli station, nearest airport to Mungaoli. Complete list of trains to and from Mungaoli

Loading...