MYG / Miyagam Karjan
मीयागम कर्जन

Miyagam Karjan (मीयागम कर्जन), station code MYG, is a railway station in Vadodara district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Miyagam Karjan.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Miyagam Karjan have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 03:18 03:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 06:11 06:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU EMU WR 06:25 06:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU EMU WR 06:45 06:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR 07:27 07:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 07:30 07:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 08:14 08:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 09:11 09:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 09:26 09:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 10:00 10:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity ... SF WR 10:05 10:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 10:48 10:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 11:03 11:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU EMU WR 11:50 11:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 11:58 11:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 13:09 13:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 13:09 13:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR 15:00 15:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 15:00 15:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 15:22 15:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 15:30 15:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 16:11 16:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 17:43 17:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity ... SF WR 17:56 17:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU EMU WR 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu EMU WR 19:43 19:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU EMU WR 19:57 19:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 20:16 20:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 20:38 20:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 20:42 20:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 23:41 23:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Miyagam Karjan by train, get complete information about MYG / Miyagam Karjan station, nearest airport to Miyagam Karjan. Complete list of trains to and from Miyagam Karjan

Loading...