MYG / Miyagam Karjan Junction
मियागाम करजन जंक्शन

Miyagam Karjan Junction (मियागाम करजन जंक्शन), station code MYG, is a railway station in Vadodara district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Miyagam Karjan Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Miyagam Karjan Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Miyagam Karjan Junction (MYG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19418 Ahmedabad - Borivali Expr... Exp WR 02:20 02:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 05:45 05:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 06:25 06:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09299 Bharuch - Anand MEMU Spec... MEMU WR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 06:45 06:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Dahanu Road SF... SF WR 06:47 06:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 07:34 07:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20908 Sayaji Nagari SF Express... SF WR 07:54 07:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 09:01 09:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 09:11 09:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... SF WR 09:41 09:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 10:35 10:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 10:48 10:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09161 Valsad - Vadodara Express... Exp WR 10:50 10:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 11:34 11:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 11:50 11:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 15:16 15:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 15:30 15:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09162 Vadodara - Valsad Express... Exp WR 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:02 17:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12930 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... SF WR 17:26 17:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 17:43 17:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09300 Anand - Bharuch MEMU Spec... MEMU WR 19:34 19:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu MEMU WR 19:43 19:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22929 Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF... SF WR 19:52 19:53 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 19:57 19:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
20907 Sayaji Nagari Superfast E... SF WR 20:47 20:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 20:51 20:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Miyagam Karjan Junction by train, get complete information about MYG / Miyagam Karjan Junction station, nearest airport to Miyagam Karjan Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Miyagam Karjan Junction

Loading...
Miyagam Karjan Junction