PMY / Pali Marwar

Pali Marwar (पाली मारवाड़), station code PMY, is a railway station in Pali district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pali Marwar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pali Marwar have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pali Marwar (PMY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09083 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Exp WR 02:43 02:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 03:02 03:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 04:05 04:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09082 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 04:05 04:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 04:09 04:14 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 04:21 04:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 04:42 04:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 05:09 05:14 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 05:59 06:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 05:59 06:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 06:32 06:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 06:32 06:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 06:39 06:44 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 07:06 07:11 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 07:52 07:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 08:43 08:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 08:43 08:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 08:46 08:51 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09081 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Exp WR 09:14 09:19 5m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 09:33 09:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54803 Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passeng... Pass NWR 09:59 10:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 12:07 12:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 12:07 12:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 12:23 12:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 13:42 13:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 15:07 15:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 15:07 15:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 15:14 15:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 15:36 15:41 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 16:06 16:11 5m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 16:30 16:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 16:32 16:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 17:47 17:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 17:49 17:54 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR 18:18 18:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 18:47 18:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 20:38 20:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09084 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 22:20 22:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 22:20 22:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 23:52 23:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pali Marwar by train, get complete information about PMY / Pali Marwar station, nearest airport to Pali Marwar. Complete list of trains to and from Pali Marwar

Loading...