ROHA / Roha
रोहा

Roha (रोहा), station code ROHA, is a railway station in Raigad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Roha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Roha have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Roha (ROHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
82909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Prm WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 05:10 05:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 05:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 05:55 06:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 11:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 14:45 14:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09010 Mangaluru Jn. - Bandra Te... Exp WR 15:15 15:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 16:55 17:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 22:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, get complete information about ROHA / Roha station, nearest airport to Roha. Complete list of trains to and from Roha

Loading...