ROHA / Roha
रोहा

Roha (रोहा), station code ROHA, is a railway station in Raigad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Roha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Roha have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Roha (ROHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Karmali Week... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01037 Mumbai LTT - Sawantwadi R... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01045 Mumbai LTT - Karmali Fare... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01015 Panvel - Karmali Special... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 05:10 05:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR - 05:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 05:55 06:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR 11:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 14:45 14:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 16:55 17:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01042 Karmali - Panvel Weekly S... Exp CR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01044 Karmali - Mumbai LTT Week... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01040 Karmali - Mumbai LTT Week... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01046 Karmali - Mumbai LTT Fare... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01052 Thivim - Mumbai LTT Speci... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01016 Karmali - Panvel Special... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR 22:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01039 Mumbai LTT - Karmali Week... Exp CR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01041 Panvel - Karmali Weekly S... Exp CR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01051 Mumbai LTT - Thivim Speci... Exp CR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, get complete information about ROHA / Roha station, nearest airport to Roha. Complete list of trains to and from Roha

Loading...