ROHA / Roha
रोहा

Roha (रोहा), station code ROHA, is a railway station in Raigad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Roha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Roha have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Roha (ROHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01002 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01008 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01043 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Exp CR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09106 Vadodara - Sawantwadi Roa... Exp WR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01070 Pernem - Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp CR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01226 Sawantwadi Road - Pune Ga... Exp CR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01040 Zarap - Mumbai LTT Ganapa... Exp CR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01001 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi ... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01069 Mumbai LTT - Pernem Ganpa... Exp CR 04:15 04:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
01039 Mumbai LTT - Zarap Ganapa... Exp CR 04:15 04:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
01007 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi ... Exp CR 04:15 04:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
09008 Thivim - Mumbai Central G... Exp WR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
01225 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Exp CR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09418 Ahmedabad - Thivim Ganpat... Exp WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09009 Bandra Terminus - Mangalu... Exp WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09417 Thivim - Ahmedabad Ganpat... Exp WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Mumbai Central - Thivim G... Exp WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09011 Bandra (T.) - Mangaluru J... ACExp WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09001 Mumbai Central - Mangalur... Exp WR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 05:10 05:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 05:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
01034 Ratnagiri - Panvel Ganapa... Exp CR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 05:55 06:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01036 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
01035 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Exp CR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 11:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01432 Ratnagiri - Pune Weekly G... Exp CR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09415 Sawantwadi Road - Ahmedab... Exp WR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01222 Sawantwadi Road - Mumabi ... Exp CR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 14:45 14:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 15:00 15:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01033 Mumbai CSMT - Ratnagiri G... Exp CR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01048 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01448 Karmali - Panvel Ganpati ... Exp CR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01434 Sawantwadi Road - Panvel ... Exp CR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09010 Mangaluru Jn. - Bandra Te... Exp WR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09012 Mangaluru Jn. - Bandra (T... ACExp WR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09002 Mangaluru Jn - Mumbai Cen... Exp WR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01447 Pune - Karmali Ganpati Sp... Exp CR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01221 Pune - Sawantwadi Road Ga... Exp CR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01044 Sawantwadi Road - Panvel ... Exp CR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09105 Sawantwadi Road - Vadodar... Exp WR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 19:15 19:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09416 Ahmedabad - Sawantwadi Ro... Exp WR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01041 Mumbai LTT - Zarap Weekly... Exp CR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01223 Mumabi LTT - Sawantwadi R... Exp CR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01433 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Exp CR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01042 Zarap - Panvel Weekly Gan... Exp CR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01047 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01014 Thivim - Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01224 Sawantwadi Road - Panvel ... Exp CR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 22:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Ratnagiri Weekly G... Exp CR 23:05 23:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01013 Panvel - Thivim Weekly Ga... Exp CR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, get complete information about ROHA / Roha station, nearest airport to Roha. Complete list of trains to and from Roha

Loading...