50105 / Sindhudurg Passenger
सिंधुदुर्ग पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50105/Sindhudurg Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Diva Junction.
Departs @ 06:25 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:10 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS

Sindhudurg Passenger (50105) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DIVA Diva Junction 06:25 - 8 0.0 1 CR
2. DTVL Datiwali 06:29 06:30 1m 1 1.9 1 CR
3. NIIJ Nilaje 06:36 06:37 1m 2 6.2 1 CR
4. TPND Taloje Panchnand 06:46 06:47 1m 4 14.8 1 CR
5. NVRD Navade Road 06:51 06:52 1m 3 18.1 1 CR
6. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 06:55 06:56 1m 1 20.6 1 CR
7. PNVL Panvel Junction 07:05 07:10 5m 7 25.6 1 CR
8. SMNE Somatne 07:19 07:20 1m 1 30.9 1 CR
9. RSYI Rasayani 07:24 07:25 1m 1 37.6 1 CR
10. APTA Apta 07:29 07:30 1m 1 41.0 1 CR
11. JITE Jite 07:41 07:42 1m 1 45.6 1 CR
12. HMRR Hamarapur 07:48 07:49 1m 1 50.4 1 CR
13. PEN Pen 07:59 08:00 1m 1 60.6 1 CR
14. KASU Kasu 08:14 08:15 1m 1 74.1 1 CR
15. NGTN Nagothane 08:30 08:31 1m 1 87.4 1 CR
16. NIDI Nidi 08:40 08:41 1m 1 96.4 1 CR
17. ROHA Roha 09:00 09:05 5m 1 100.4 1 CR
18. KOL Kolad 09:15 09:16 1m 1 113.4 1 KR
19. INP Indapur 09:25 09:26 1m 1 124.3 1 KR
20. MNI Mangaon 09:34 09:35 1m 1 130.9 1 KR
21. GNO Goregaon Road Halt 09:45 09:46 1m 1 141.2 1 KR
22. VEER Veer 09:56 09:57 1m 1 147.5 1 KR
23. SAPE Sape Wamne 10:07 10:08 1m 1 155.0 1 KR
24. KFD Karanjadi 10:18 10:19 1m 1 163.2 1 KR
25. VINH Vinhere 10:30 10:31 1m 1 171.3 1 KR
26. DWV Diwan Khavati 10:42 10:43 1m 1 181.2 1 KR
27. KHED Khed 11:04 11:05 1m 1 198.8 1 KR
28. ANO Anjani 11:17 11:18 1m 1 212.2 1 KR
29. CHI Chiplun 11:35 11:40 5m 1 228.4 1 KR
30. KMAH Kamathe 11:50 11:51 1m 1 238.2 1 KR
31. SVX Savarda 12:01 12:02 1m 1 246.9 1 KR
32. AVRD Aravalli Road 12:14 12:15 1m 1 250.7 1 KR
33. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 12:33 12:34 1m 1 271.0 1 KR
34. UKC Ukshi 12:46 12:47 1m 1 284.7 1 KR
35. BOKE Bhoke 13:10 13:11 1m 1 297.2 1 KR
36. RN Ratnagiri 13:30 13:35 5m 1 303.8 1 KR
37. NIV Nivasar 13:50 13:51 1m 1 319.1 1 KR
38. ADVI Adavali 14:11 14:12 1m 1 335.3 1 KR
39. VRLI Veravali 14:20 14:21 1m 1 345.3 1 KR
40. VID Vilavade 14:30 14:31 1m 1 350.9 1 KR
41. SUAL Saundal 14:41 14:42 1m 1 360.3 1 KR
42. RAJP Rajapur Road 14:51 14:52 1m 1 367.6 1 KR
43. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 15:10 15:11 1m 1 384.2 1 KR
44. NAN Nandgaon Road 15:24 15:25 1m 1 399.8 1 KR
45. KKW Kankavali 15:44 15:45 1m 1 415.3 1 KR
46. SNDD Sindhudurg 16:03 16:04 1m 1 433.0 1 KR
47. KUDL Kudal 16:23 16:24 1m 1 443.6 1 KR
48. ZARP Zarap 16:35 16:36 1m 1 453.9 1 KR
49. SWV Sawantwadi Road 17:10 - 1 464.4 1 KR
Last Updated: 28-Sep-18 17:17 IST
50105 / Sindhudurg Passenger (सिंधुदुर्ग पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Diva Junction and Sawantwadi Road. The train leaves from Diva Junction on at 06:25 hrs and reaches Sawantwadi Road at 17:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Diva Junction, crosses 47 railway station and terminates at Sawantwadi Road. It takes 10 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 464 kilometers.

The return train is 50106.
Loading...