50106 / Sindhudurg Passenger
सिंधुदुर्ग पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50106/Sindhudurg Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sawantwadi Road.
Departs @ 08:30 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:10 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sindhudurg Passenger (50106) Schedule

Last Updated: 28-Sep-18 17:17 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 08:30 - 1 0.0 1 KR
2. ZARP Zarap 08:41 08:42 1m 1 10.5 1 KR
3. KUDL Kudal 08:52 08:53 1m 1 20.8 1 KR
4. SNDD Sindhudurg 09:03 09:04 1m 1 31.4 1 KR
5. KKW Kankavali 09:19 09:20 1m 1 49.1 1 KR
6. NAN Nandgaon Road 09:35 09:36 1m 1 64.6 1 KR
7. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 09:56 09:57 1m 1 80.2 1 KR
8. RAJP Rajapur Road 10:12 10:13 1m 1 96.8 1 KR
9. SUAL Saundal 10:22 10:23 1m 1 104.1 1 KR
10. VID Vilavade 10:34 10:35 1m 1 113.5 1 KR
11. VRLI Veravali 10:46 10:47 1m 1 119.1 1 KR
12. ADVI Adavali 11:00 11:01 1m 1 129.1 1 KR
13. NIV Nivasar 11:20 11:21 1m 1 145.3 1 KR
14. RN Ratnagiri 11:40 11:45 5m 2 160.6 1 KR
15. BOKE Bhoke 11:59 12:00 1m 1 167.2 1 KR
16. UKC Ukshi 12:16 12:17 1m 1 179.7 1 KR
17. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 12:30 12:31 1m 1 193.4 1 KR
18. AVRD Aravalli Road 13:00 13:01 1m 1 213.7 1 KR
19. SVX Savarda 13:18 13:19 1m 1 217.5 1 KR
20. KMAH Kamathe 13:24 13:25 1m 1 226.2 1 KR
21. CHI Chiplun 14:10 14:15 5m 1 236.0 1 KR
22. ANO Anjani 14:34 14:35 1m 1 252.1 1 KR
23. KHED Khed 14:50 14:51 1m 1 265.6 1 KR
24. DWV Diwan Khavati 15:10 15:11 1m 1 283.2 1 KR
25. VINH Vinhere 15:21 15:22 1m 1 293.1 1 KR
26. KFD Karanjadi 15:32 15:33 1m 1 301.2 1 KR
27. SAPE Sape Wamne 15:44 15:45 1m 1 309.4 1 KR
28. VEER Veer 15:54 15:55 1m 1 316.9 1 KR
29. GNO Goregaon Road Halt 16:05 16:06 1m 1 323.2 1 KR
30. MNI Mangaon 16:17 16:18 1m 1 333.5 1 KR
31. INP Indapur 16:26 16:27 1m 1 340.1 1 KR
32. KOL Kolad 16:51 16:52 1m 1 351.0 1 KR
33. ROHA Roha 17:13 17:15 2m 2 364.0 1 CR
34. NIDI Nidi 17:19 17:20 1m 1 368.0 1 CR
35. NGTN Nagothane 17:34 17:35 1m 2 377.0 1 CR
36. KASU Kasu 17:47 17:48 1m 1 390.3 1 CR
37. PEN Pen 18:04 18:05 1m 2 403.8 1 CR
38. HMRR Hamarapur 18:12 18:13 1m 1 414.0 1 CR
39. JITE Jite 18:22 18:23 1m 1 418.8 1 CR
40. APTA Apta 18:34 18:35 1m 1 423.4 1 CR
41. RSYI Rasayani 18:39 18:40 1m 2 426.8 1 CR
42. SMNE Somatne 18:46 18:47 1m 2 433.5 1 CR
43. PNVL Panvel Junction 19:00 19:05 5m 5 438.8 1 CR
44. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 19:16 19:17 1m 2 443.8 1 CR
45. NVRD Navade Road 19:20 19:21 1m 2 446.3 1 CR
46. TPND Taloje Panchnand 19:26 19:27 1m 2 449.6 1 CR
47. NIIJ Nilaje 19:33 19:34 1m 2 458.2 1 CR
48. DTVL Datiwali 19:44 19:45 1m 2 462.5 1 CR
49. DIVA Diva Junction 20:10 - 6 464.4 1 CR
50106 / Sindhudurg Passenger (सिंधुदुर्ग पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Sawantwadi Road and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Sawantwadi Road on at 08:30 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 20:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sawantwadi Road, crosses 47 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 11 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 464 kilometers.

The return train is 50105.