GVL / Gudlavalleru
गुड़लवल्लेरू

Gudlavalleru (गुड़लवल्लेरू), station code GVL, is a railway station in Krishna district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gudlavalleru.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gudlavalleru have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gudlavalleru (GVL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
77208 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 03:33 03:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07867 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... MEMU SCR 03:44 03:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
77207 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR 04:34 04:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12750 Bidar - Machilipatnam SF ... SF SCR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77270 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 05:35 05:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17220 Visakhapatnam - Machilipa... Exp SCR 07:12 07:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77212 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 07:37 07:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77232 Bhimavaram - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR 08:52 08:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
77261 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... EMU SCR 10:07 10:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77234 Machilipatnam - Gudivada ... DEMU SCR 11:15 11:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77262 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 12:45 12:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
77211 Gudivada - Machilipatnam ... DEMU SCR 13:12 13:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
77216 Machilipatnam Gudivada Pa... EMU SCR 14:17 14:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07869 Machilipatnam - Gudivada ... MEMU SCR 14:50 14:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
77235 Gudivada - Machilipatnam ... EMU SCR 15:23 15:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07880 Gudivada - Machilipatnam ... MEMU SCR 15:57 15:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
77218 Machilipatnam - Vijayawad... DEMU SCR 17:06 17:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77215 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... DEMU SCR 17:38 17:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07245 Machilipatnam - Gudivada ... MEMU SCR 19:05 19:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
07871 Gudivada - Machilipatnam ... MEMU SCR 20:46 20:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
77219 Gudivada Machilipatnam Pa... EMU SCR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12749 Machilipatnam - Bidar SF ... SF SCR 21:06 21:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17219 Machilipatnam - Visakhapa... Exp SCR 21:46 21:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77269 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... EMU SCR 22:47 22:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07898 Vijayawada - Machilipatna... MEMU SCR 22:47 22:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
77220 Machilipatnam Gudivada Pa... DEMU SCR 23:01 23:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gudlavalleru by train, get complete information about GVL / Gudlavalleru station, nearest airport to Gudlavalleru. Complete list of trains to and from Gudlavalleru

Loading...
Gudlavalleru