KIM / Kim
कीम

Kim (कीम), station code KIM, is a railway station in Surat district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kim.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kim have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kim (KIM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 05:20 05:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 06:07 06:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69172 Bharuch - Surat MEMU MEMU WR 07:28 07:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 07:59 08:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR 08:38 08:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 08:44 08:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity ... SF WR 08:54 08:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 09:58 10:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 10:40 10:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 10:47 10:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 11:39 11:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 12:36 12:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 13:30 13:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 13:49 13:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR 13:49 13:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 13:56 13:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 14:19 14:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 14:19 14:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 14:46 14:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 16:51 16:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 17:46 17:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 18:25 18:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 18:31 18:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity ... SF WR 19:09 19:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69171 Surat - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 19:09 19:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 19:50 19:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 21:52 21:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 22:08 22:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kim by train, get complete information about KIM / Kim station, nearest airport to Kim. Complete list of trains to and from Kim

Loading...
Kim