PBP / Pembarti
पेम्बरती

Pembarti (पेम्बरती), station code PBP, is a railway station in Warangal district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pembarti.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pembarti have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pembarti (PBP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... MEMU SCR 06:42 06:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 06:57 06:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 07:17 07:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... MEMU SCR 10:49 10:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... MEMU SCR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67277 Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU... MEMU SCR 16:39 16:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma MEMU... MEMU SCR 17:31 17:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 18:13 18:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 20:17 20:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 20:34 20:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pembarti by train, get complete information about PBP / Pembarti station, nearest airport to Pembarti. Complete list of trains to and from Pembarti

Loading...
Pembarti