RGP / Raghunathpalli
रघुनाथपल्ली

Raghunathpalli (रघुनाथपल्ली), station code RGP, is a railway station in Warangal district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raghunathpalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raghunathpalli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raghunathpalli (RGP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... MEMU SCR 06:07 06:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 06:40 06:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07406 Krishna Festival Special... Spec SCR 07:27 07:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 07:36 07:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 08:19 08:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... MEMU SCR 11:04 11:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... MEMU SCR 15:04 15:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 16:59 17:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07405 Krishna Festival Special... Spec SCR 17:31 17:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 17:57 17:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 20:34 20:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 20:54 20:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raghunathpalli by train, get complete information about RGP / Raghunathpalli station, nearest airport to Raghunathpalli. Complete list of trains to and from Raghunathpalli

Loading...
Raghunathpalli