TAA / Tadla Pusapalli
ताडलापूसपल्ली

Tadla Pusapalli (ताडलापूसपल्ली), station code TAA, is a railway station in Warangal district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tadla Pusapalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Tadla Pusapalli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tadla Pusapalli (TAA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 03:35 03:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67211 Kazipet - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 05:05 05:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 07:49 07:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67269 Kazipet Dornakal MEMU... MEMU SCR 07:54 07:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57657 Manuguru Kazipet Passenge... Pass SCR 10:01 10:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57658 Kazipet - Manuguru Passen... Pass SCR 14:14 14:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 16:58 16:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67212 Vijaywada - Kazipet Memu... MEMU SCR 17:17 17:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67270 Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU... MEMU SCR 21:44 21:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 22:34 22:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tadla Pusapalli by train, get complete information about TAA / Tadla Pusapalli station, nearest airport to Tadla Pusapalli. Complete list of trains to and from Tadla Pusapalli

Loading...
Tadla Pusapalli