GUU / Gundratimadugu
गुन्डरातिमडुगु

Gundratimadugu (गुन्डरातिमडुगु), station code GUU, is a railway station in Warangal district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gundratimadugu.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gundratimadugu have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gundratimadugu (GUU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 03:19 03:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67211 Kazipet - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 05:24 05:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 07:27 07:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67269 Kazipet Dornakal MEMU... MEMU SCR 08:14 08:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57657 Manuguru Kazipet Passenge... Pass SCR 09:46 09:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77251 Peddapalli - Vijayawada D... DEMU SCR 12:18 12:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
77254 Vijayawada - Peddapalli D... DEMU SCR 14:10 14:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57658 Kazipet - Manuguru Passen... Pass SCR 14:29 14:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67212 Vijaywada - Kazipet Memu... MEMU SCR 16:58 17:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 17:22 17:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67270 Dornakal-Kazipet MEMU... MEMU SCR 21:24 21:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 23:19 23:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gundratimadugu by train, get complete information about GUU / Gundratimadugu station, nearest airport to Gundratimadugu. Complete list of trains to and from Gundratimadugu

Loading...
Gundratimadugu