RAL / Repalle
रेपल्ले

Repalle (रेपल्ले), station code RAL, is a railway station in Guntur district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntur Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Repalle.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Repalle have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Repalle (RAL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
77247 Repalle - Markapur Road D... DEMU SCR - 04:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delt... Exp SCR 05:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR - 07:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
77222 Guntur Repalle Passenger... EMU SCR 09:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
77223 Repalle Guntur Passenger... EMU SCR - 09:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
77224 Guntur - Repalle Passenge... EMU SCR 12:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
77225 Repalle Tenali Passenger... EMU SCR - 13:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
77226 Tenali Repalle Passenger... EMU SCR 15:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
77227 Repalle Tenali Passenger... EMU SCR - 16:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
77228 Tenali Repalle Passenger... EMU SCR 18:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
77229 Repalle Guntur Passenger... EMU SCR - 18:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR 20:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
17626 Repalle - Kacheguda (Delt... Exp SCR - 22:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
77246 Tenali - Repalle Passenge... Pass SCR 23:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Repalle by train, get complete information about RAL / Repalle station, nearest airport to Repalle. Complete list of trains to and from Repalle

Loading...
Repalle