NDO / Nidubrolu
निडुब्रोलु / నిడుబ్రోలు

Nidubrolu (निडुब्रोलु / నిడుబ్రోలు), station code NDO, is a railway station in Guntur district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nidubrolu.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nidubrolu have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nidubrolu (NDO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 01:28 01:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 04:04 04:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
17249 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 05:23 05:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
67298 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU... MEMU SCR 06:21 06:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07977 Bitragunta - Vijayawada M... MEMU SCR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayawada M... MEMU SCR 07:19 07:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07461 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU ... MEMU SCR 08:59 09:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
67263 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU... MEMU SCR 09:44 09:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 10:43 10:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 10:43 10:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07458 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU E... MEMU SCR 10:54 10:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCoR 10:59 11:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
67255 Guntur - Ongole MEMU MEMU SCR 11:11 11:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 11:29 11:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 12:18 12:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 13:44 13:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
07228 Ajmer - Tirupati Special ... Exp SCR 13:45 13:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
07978 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCR 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
07576 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU ... MEMU SCR 15:03 15:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 15:54 15:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 15:54 15:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
67256 Ongole - Guntur MEMU MEMU SCR 15:55 15:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCR 15:58 16:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 15:59 16:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 16:23 16:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
07500 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU E... MEMU SCR 17:56 17:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67205 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCoR 19:31 19:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17250 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 20:13 20:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 22:23 22:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 22:49 22:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 22:49 22:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 23:09 23:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 23:28 23:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nidubrolu by train, get complete information about NDO / Nidubrolu station, nearest airport to Nidubrolu. Complete list of trains to and from Nidubrolu

Loading...
Nidubrolu