NDKD / Nadikude Junction
नडिकुडि जंक्शन

Nadikude Junction (नडिकुडि जंक्शन), station code NDKD, is a railway station in Guntur district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntur Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nadikude Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nadikude Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
67216 Miryalaguda - Piduguralla... MEMU SCR 00:30 01:55 85m -
SMTWTFS
07610 Tirupati - Purna Special ... Exp SCR 00:45 00:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
07609 Purna - Tirupati Special ... Exp SCR 00:45 00:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 01:04 01:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
07436 Nagercoil - Kacheguda Wee... Exp SCR 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 02:04 02:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
67217 Piduguralla - Miryalaguda... MEMU SCR 04:40 04:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 04:44 04:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
07194 Kollam - Secunderabad Spe... Exp SCR 04:49 04:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
67213 Macherla - Vijayawada Mem... MEMU SCoR 06:24 06:29 5m -
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 07:09 07:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 08:07 08:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12806 Lingampalli - Visakhapatn... SF SCoR 09:29 09:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
57317 Guntur - Macherla Passeng... Pass SCR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 10:05 10:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 10:05 10:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17646 Repalle - Secunderabad Ex... Exp SCR 10:35 10:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
07224 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 10:39 10:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 11:02 11:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07637 Tirupati - Sai Nagar Shir... Exp SCR 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
07638 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 13:45 13:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
67280 Macherla - Nadikude MEMU ... MEMU SCR 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU... DEMU SCR 14:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12805 Visakhapatnam - Lingampal... SF SCoR 14:40 14:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67279 Nadikude - Macherla MEMU ... MEMU SCR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 15:00 15:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17645 Secunderabad - Repalle Ex... Exp SCR 15:16 15:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU... DEMU SCR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
57320 Macherla - Guntur Passeng... Pass SCR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 18:31 18:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 19:14 19:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
77297 Tenali - Macherla DEMU... DEMU SCR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
67214 Guntur - Macherla Memu... MEMU SCoR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07193 Secunderabad - Kollam Spe... Exp SCR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 21:34 21:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
07435 Kacheguda - Nagercoil Wee... Exp SCR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nadikude Junction by train, get complete information about NDKD / Nadikude Junction station, nearest airport to Nadikude Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Nadikude Junction

Loading...
Nadikude Junction