All Trains List

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
99609 Nerul - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb NEU 13:15 KARP 13:35 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99610 Kharkopar - Nerul Local CR Mumb KARP 13:45 NEU 14:05 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99611 Nerul - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb NEU 14:45 KARP 15:05 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99612 Kharkopar - Nerul Local CR Mumb KARP 15:15 NEU 15:35 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99613 Nerul - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb NEU 16:15 KARP 16:35 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99614 Kharkopar - Nerul Local CR Mumb KARP 16:45 NEU 17:05 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99615 Nerul - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb NEU 17:45 KARP 18:05 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99616 Kharkopar - Nerul Local CR Mumb KARP 18:15 NEU 18:35 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99617 Nerul - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb NEU 19:15 KARP 19:35 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99618 Kharkopar - Nerul Local CR Mumb KARP 19:45 NEU 20:05 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99619 Nerul - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb NEU 20:45 KARP 21:05 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99620 Kharkopar - Nerul Local CR Mumb KARP 21:15 NEU 21:35 0h 20m 10km
SMTWTFS
99701 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 06:22 KARP 06:40 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99702 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 08:15 BEPR 08:33 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99703 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 09:32 KARP 09:50 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99704 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 10:00 BEPR 10:18 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99705 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 11:02 KARP 11:20 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99706 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 11:30 BEPR 11:48 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99707 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 12:32 KARP 12:50 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99708 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 13:00 BEPR 13:18 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99709 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 14:02 KARP 14:20 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99710 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 14:30 BEPR 14:48 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99711 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 15:32 KARP 15:50 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99712 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 16:00 BEPR 16:18 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99713 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 17:02 KARP 17:20 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99714 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 17:30 BEPR 17:48 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99715 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 18:32 KARP 18:50 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99716 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 19:00 BEPR 19:18 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99717 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 20:02 KARP 20:20 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99718 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 20:30 BEPR 20:48 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99719 Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local CR Mumb BEPR 21:32 KARP 21:50 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99720 Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local CR Mumb KARP 22:00 BEPR 22:18 0h 18m 9km
SMTWTFS
99785 Thane-Vashi Slow Local CR Mumb TNA 19:45 VSH 20:13 0h 28m 19km
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Local CR EMU LNL 05:20 PUNE 06:40 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local CR EMU PUNE 00:10 LNL 01:50 1h 40m 64km
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local CR EMU LNL 06:35 PUNE 07:55 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR EMU PUNE 04:45 LNL 06:05 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local CR EMU LNL 07:30 PUNE 08:50 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR EMU PUNE 05:45 LNL 07:05 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU CR EMU LNL 08:20 PUNE 09:40 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Local CR EMU PUNE 06:30 LNL 07:50 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Local CR EMU LNL 10:10 PUNE 11:55 1h 45m 64km
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Local CR EMU PUNE 08:05 LNL 09:25 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local CR EMU LNL 11:30 PUNE 12:55 1h 25m 64km
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Local CR EMU PUNE 09:55 LNL 11:15 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local CR EMU LNL 14:00 PUNE 15:20 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99814 Shivajinagar - Lonavala Local CR EMU SVJR 11:20 LNL 12:38 1h 18m 61km
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 14:55 PUNE 16:15 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 12:15 LNL 13:50 1h 35m 64km
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 15:45 PUNE 17:05 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local CR EMU PUNE 13:00 LNL 14:20 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU CR EMU LNL 17:25 PUNE 18:45 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 15:00 LNL 16:40 1h 40m 64km
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 18:20 PUNE 19:40 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR EMU PUNE 16:25 LNL 17:45 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99823 Lonavala - Shivaji Nagar Fast … CR EMU LNL 19:00 SVJR 20:25 1h 25m 61km
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 17:15 LNL 18:40 1h 25m 64km
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 19:35 PUNE 20:55 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 18:02 LNL 19:27 1h 25m 64km
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 20:40 PUNE 22:00 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR EMU PUNE 19:05 LNL 20:30 1h 25m 64km
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 21:35 PUNE 22:55 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 20:05 LNL 21:25 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 22:05 PUNE 23:25 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99832 Shivajinagar - Lonavala Local CR EMU SVJR 20:35 LNL 21:53 1h 18m 61km
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 22:35 PUNE 00:20 1h 45m 64km
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 21:02 LNL 22:23 1h 21m 64km
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU LNL 23:40 PUNE 01:35 1h 55m 64km
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 22:10 LNL 23:30 1h 20m 64km
SMTWTFS
99901 Talegaon - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU TGN 00:05 PUNE 01:10 1h 05m 34km
SMTWTFS
99902 Pune Talegaon Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 06:50 TGN 07:40 0h 50m 34km
SMTWTFS
99903 Talegaon - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU TGN 07:50 PUNE 08:40 0h 50m 34km
SMTWTFS
99904 Pune - Talegaon EMU CR EMU PUNE 08:57 TGN 09:47 0h 50m 34km
SMTWTFS
99905 Talegaon - Shivaji Nagar Local CR EMU TGN 09:57 SVJR 10:40 0h 43m 32km
SMTWTFS
99906 Pune - Talegaon EMU CR EMU PUNE 15:40 TGN 16:30 0h 50m 34km
SMTWTFS
99907 Talegaon - Pune Local / EMU CR EMU TGN 16:40 PUNE 17:32 0h 52m 34km
SMTWTFS
99908 Pune - Talegaon Local / EMU CR EMU PUNE 23:00 TGN 23:50 0h 50m 34km
SMTWTFS
CG1 Chengalpattu - Gummidipoondi E… SR Chn CGL 10:30 GPD 13:55 3h 25m 174km
SMTWTFS
CVSpl Chennai Beach – Velachery TN… SR Chn MSB 23:15 VLCY 00:05 0h 50m 19km
SMTWTFS
GC2 Gummidipoondi - Chengalpattu E… SR Chn GPD 06:00 CGL 09:50 3h 50m 174km
SMTWTFS
GT2 Gummidipoondi - Tambaram EMU S… SR Chn GPD 14:25 TBM 16:55 2h 30m 76km
SMTWTFS
GVSpl Gummidipoondi - Velachery Pass… SR Pass GPD 20:50 VLCY 23:15 2h 25m 67km
SMTWTFS
LH1DN New Haflong - Lumding Passenge… NFR Pass NHLG 10:00 LMG 13:30 98km
SMTWTFS
LH1UP Lumding - New Haflong Passenge… NFR Pass LMG 05:30 NHLG 09:00 3h 30m 98km
SMTWTFS
LH2UP Lumding - New Haflong Passenge… NFR Pass LMG 03:00 NHLG 06:30 3h 30m 98km
SMTWTFS
TG1 Tambaram - Gummidipoondi EMU S… SR Chn TBM 18:05 GPD 20:40 2h 35m 76km
SMTWTFS
VCSpl Velachery - Chennai Beach TNPL… SR Chn VLCY 00:10 MSB 00:55 0h 45m 19km
SMTWTFS
xx22119 Tirupati - Kacheguda AC Double… SCR DD TPTY 05:45 KCG 17:15 11h 30m 636km
SMTWTFS
xx22120 Kacheguda - Tirupati AC Double… SCR DD KCG 06:45 TPTY 18:15 11h 30m 636km
SMTWTFS