02081 / Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)
जयपुर सीकर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल

The following table shows the schedule of 02081/Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction.
Departs @ 18:45 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 (Sikar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (02081) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JP Jaipur Junction 18:45 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. DKBJ Dahar Ka Balaji 18:58 19:00 2m - 3.0 1 NWR
3. NDH Nindhar Benar 19:10 19:11 1m - 11.0 1 NWR
4. BHG Bhaton Ki Gali 19:24 19:25 1m - 22.0 1 NWR
5. COM Chomun Samod 19:33 19:35 2m - 28.0 1 NWR
6. LHW Loharwara 19:43 19:45 2m - 34.0 1 NWR
7. GND Govindgarh Malikpur 19:52 19:53 1m - 39.0 1 NWR
8. COD Chhota Gudha 20:05 20:06 1m - 48.0 1 NWR
9. RGS Ringas Junction 20:19 20:22 3m - 57.0 1 NWR
10. SNTH Sonthaliya 20:37 20:38 1m - 64.0 1 NWR
11. BOTI Baori Thikria 20:47 20:48 1m - 68.0 1 NWR
12. PLSN Palsana 21:04 21:05 1m - 80.0 1 NWR
13. RNIS Ranolishishu 21:18 21:19 1m - 88.0 1 NWR
14. GIO Goriyan 21:27 21:28 1m - 93.0 1 NWR
15. SIKR Sikar Junction 22:00 - - 107.0 1 NWR
02081 / Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (जयपुर सीकर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Sikar Junction at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Sikar Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 02082.