02081 / Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)
जयपुर सीकर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल

The following table shows the schedule of 02081/Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction.
Departs @ 18:45 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 (Sikar Junction)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. JP Jaipur Junction 18:45 - - 0.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
2. DKBJ Dahar Ka Balaji 18:58 19:00 2m - 3.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
3. NDH Nindhar Benar 19:10 19:11 1m - 11.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
4. BHG Bhaton Ki Gali 19:24 19:25 1m - 22.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
5. COM Chomun Samod 19:33 19:35 2m - 28.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
6. LHW Loharwara 19:43 19:45 2m - 34.0 1 NWR Ajmer, Rajasthan
7. GND Govindgarh Malikpur 19:52 19:53 1m - 39.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
8. COD Chhota Gudha 20:05 20:06 1m - 48.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
9. RGS Ringas Junction 20:19 20:22 3m - 57.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
10. SNTH Sonthaliya 20:37 20:38 1m - 64.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
11. BOTI Baori Thikria 20:47 20:48 1m - 68.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
12. PLSN Palsana 21:04 21:05 1m - 80.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
13. RNIS Ranolishishu 21:18 21:19 1m - 88.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
14. GIO Goriyan 21:27 21:28 1m - 93.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
15. SIKR Sikar Junction 22:00 - - 107.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
02081 / Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (जयपुर सीकर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Sikar Junction at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Sikar Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 02082