TCR / Thrissur
तृश्शूर

Thrissur (तृश्शूर), station code TCR, is a railway station in Thrissur district of the Indian state of Kerala, India. It is under the administrative control of the Thiruvananthapuram Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Thrissur.

The station also known as Trichur Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Thrissur have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Thrissur (TCR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
16188 Ernakulam - Karaikkal Tea... Exp SR 00:02 00:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06188 Ernakulam - Karaikal Tea ... Spec SR 00:02 00:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
06603 Maveli Covid - 19 Special... Spec SR 00:07 00:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
08189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Jn.... Spec SER 00:17 00:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
08568 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Spec ECoR 00:27 00:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
02697 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Spec SR 00:27 00:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 00:32 00:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 00:32 00:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02878 Ernakulam - Howrah Festiv... Spec SER 00:32 00:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
12697 MGR Chennai Central- Thir... SF SR 00:37 00:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12777 Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly... SF SWR 00:37 00:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16603 Maveli Express Exp SR 00:47 00:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06604 Maveli Covid - 19 Special... Spec SR 00:47 00:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
16604 Maveli Express Exp SR 00:52 00:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 01:02 01:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22677 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC... ACSF SWR 01:02 01:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56366 Punalur - Guruvayur Fast ... Pass SR 01:08 01:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 01:12 01:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Spec NFR 01:17 01:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22207 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... ACSF SR 01:27 01:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02877 Howrah - Ernakulam Festiv... Spec SER 01:27 01:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 01:27 01:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06327 Punalur - Guruvayur Speci... Spec SR 01:28 01:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
16629 Malabar Express Exp SR 01:37 01:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06629 Malabar Covid - 19 Specia... Spec SR 01:37 01:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 01:42 01:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02695 M.G.R Chennai Central - T... Spec SR 01:42 01:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
22208 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... ACSF SR 01:47 01:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16355 Kochuveli - Mangaluru Jn.... Ant SR 01:47 01:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 01:47 01:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 01:57 02:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16630 Malabar Express Exp SR 01:57 02:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 01:57 02:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06355 Kochuveli - Mangaluru Jn.... Spec SR 02:08 02:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06630 Malabar Covid - 19 Specia... Spec SR 02:12 02:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
16356 Mangaluru Jn. - Kochuveli... Ant SR 02:27 02:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 02:27 02:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06343 Amritha Express - Covid -... Spec SR 02:28 02:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06356 Mangaluru Jn. - Kochuveli... Spec SR 02:28 02:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
16343 Amrita Express Exp SR 02:32 02:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06349 Kochuveli - Nilambur Road... Spec SR 02:37 02:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 02:42 02:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16349 Thiruvannathapuram - Nila... Exp SR 02:47 02:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16315 KSR Bengaluru - Kochuveli... Exp SR 02:52 02:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06347 Thiruvananthapuram - Mang... Spec SR 02:52 02:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
06315 Mysuru - Kochuveli Festiv... Spec SR 02:52 02:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
16347 Thiruvananthapuram - Mang... Exp SR 02:57 03:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16320 Banaswadi - Kochuveli Hum... Hms SR 03:08 03:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06320 Banaswadi - Kochuveli Hum... Spec SR 03:28 03:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
16841 Guruvayur - Thiruvanantha... Exp SR 03:38 03:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06341 Guruvayur - Thiruvanantha... Spec SR 03:48 03:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 03:52 03:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 03:52 03:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22608 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... SF SR 04:07 04:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 04:07 04:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 04:07 04:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12684 Banaswadi-Ernakulam Bi-we... SF SR 04:07 04:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06187 Karaikal - Ernakulam Tea ... Spec SR 04:20 04:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
06130 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... Spec SR 04:22 04:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
06162 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... Spec SR 04:22 04:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
16187 Karaikkal - Ernakulam Tea... Exp SR 04:32 04:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56361 Shoranur Jn - Ernakulam J... Pass SR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16127 Chennai Egmore - Guruvayu... Exp SR 05:12 05:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12623 Chennai - Thiruvananthapu... SF SR 05:15 05:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02623 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Spec SR 05:15 05:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR 05:22 05:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06127 Chennai Egmore - Guruvayu... Spec SR 05:24 05:27 3m -
SMTWTFS
16526 Island Express Exp SWR 05:47 05:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06526 KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyaku... Spec SWR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger... Pass SR - 05:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
06328 Guruvayur - Punalur Speci... Spec SR 06:08 06:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
56365 Guruvayur - Punalur Fast ... Pass SR 06:13 06:15 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 06:17 06:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 06:17 06:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 06:17 06:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06083 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 06:17 06:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Poorna S... SF CR 06:17 06:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06098 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... Spec SR 06:17 06:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12257 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli Gari... GR SWR 06:21 06:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 06:27 06:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR 06:52 06:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56371 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passe... Pass SR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06305 Ernakulam - Kannur Interc... Spec SR 07:14 07:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 07:22 07:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 07:22 07:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 07:32 07:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 07:32 07:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 07:42 07:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
08567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... Spec ECoR 07:42 07:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passe... Pass SR 07:58 08:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16305 Ernakulam - Kannur Interc... Exp SR 08:08 08:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12081 Kannur - Thiruvananthapur... JShtb SR 08:13 08:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08190 Ernakulam Jn. - Tatanagar... Spec SER 08:15 08:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 08:27 08:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 08:27 08:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 08:27 08:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 08:32 08:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad Speci... Spec ECR 08:47 08:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 08:57 09:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56362 Kottayam - Nilambur Road ... Pass SR 08:58 09:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06606 Ernad Special Spec SR 09:03 09:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Weekl... SF NR 09:07 09:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 09:07 09:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 09:07 09:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 09:07 09:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09332 Indore - Kochuveli Specia... Spec WR 09:09 09:12 3m -
SMTWTFS
09262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Spe... Spec WR 09:09 09:12 3m -
SMTWTFS
16606 Ernad Express Exp SR 09:23 09:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Execut... Exp SR 09:28 09:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... Spec ECR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
02511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... Spec NER 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
56373 Guruvayur - Thrissur Pass... Pass SR 09:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 09:37 09:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 09:47 09:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 09:47 09:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 09:47 09:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06308 Kannur - Alappuzha Execut... Spec SR 09:48 09:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
66611 Palakkad Jn - Ernakulam J... MEMU SR 09:58 10:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12678 Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru... SF SR 10:18 10:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02678 Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru... Spec SR 10:18 10:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12076 Thiruvananthapuram - Kozh... JShtb SR 10:38 10:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passe... Pass SR 10:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
06791 Palaruvi Special Spec SR 10:47 10:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 10:52 10:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 10:52 10:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 10:52 10:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 10:52 10:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16791 Paalaruvi Express Exp SR 10:57 11:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
56374 Thrissur - Guruvayur Pass... Pass SR - 11:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 11:17 11:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... Spec ECR 11:30 11:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
02512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... Spec NER 11:30 11:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 11:30 11:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 11:32 11:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 11:32 11:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 11:32 11:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
07230 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 11:42 11:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
16302 Venad Express Exp SR 11:52 11:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 11:57 12:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Speci... Spec ECR 11:57 12:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 12:02 12:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16649 Parashuram Express Exp SR 12:13 12:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06649 Parasuram Special Spec SR 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 12:15 12:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 12:22 12:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 12:23 12:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Spec WR 12:23 12:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06650 Parasuram Special Spec SR 12:26 12:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 12:32 12:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16650 Parashuram Express Exp SR 12:32 12:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
07229 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 12:37 12:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 12:42 12:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06345 Netravati Express Covid-1... Spec SR 12:47 12:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Spec SR 13:02 13:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Spec NFR 13:12 13:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
02660 Gurudev SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SR 13:27 13:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
06002 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 13:27 13:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passe... Pass SR 13:28 13:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Spec WR 13:28 13:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam Covid -... Spec SR 13:40 13:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 13:42 13:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06163 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... Spec SR 13:57 14:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 14:02 14:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 14:02 14:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 14:02 14:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 14:02 14:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06097 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... Spec SR 14:09 14:12 3m -
SMTWTFS
06164 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... Spec SR 14:09 14:12 3m -
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 14:12 14:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 14:12 14:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 14:13 14:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16605 Ernad Express Exp SR 14:27 14:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06605 Ernad Special Spec SR 14:33 14:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 14:34 14:37 3m 2
SMTWTFS
10216 Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekl... SF NR 14:57 15:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16301 Venad Express Exp SR 15:08 15:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12677 KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam... SF SR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02677 KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam... Spec SR 15:21 15:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 15:22 15:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 15:27 15:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06346 Netravati Express Covid-1... Spec SR 15:27 15:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
09423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Spec WR 15:37 15:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
09331 Kochuveli - Indore Specia... Spec WR 15:37 15:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
09261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Spe... Spec WR 15:37 15:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12075 Kozhikode - Thiruvanantha... JShtb SR 15:43 15:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 15:52 15:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 15:52 15:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 16:02 16:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 16:02 16:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 16:02 16:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 16:02 16:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Spec WR 16:02 16:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR 16:22 16:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF... SF CR 16:22 16:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 16:57 17:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad J... MEMU SR 16:58 17:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 17:07 17:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06792 Palaruvi Special Spec SR 17:17 17:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
16792 Paalaruvi Express Exp SR 17:22 17:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passe... Pass SR - 17:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
56043 Guruvayur Thrissur Passen... Pass SR 17:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Execut... Exp SR 17:42 17:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06307 Alappuzha - Kannur Execut... Spec SR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
56363 Nilambur Road - Kottayam ... Pass SR 17:58 18:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12683 Ernakulam- Banaswadi Bi W... SF SR 18:07 18:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi SF Exp... SF SWR 18:07 18:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22678 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC... ACSF SWR 18:07 18:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22607 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... SF SR 18:07 18:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06129 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... Spec SR 18:11 18:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
06161 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... Spec SR 18:11 18:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 18:17 18:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 18:22 18:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 18:22 18:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna Covid -... Spec SR 18:27 18:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Interc... Exp SR 18:33 18:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06306 Kannur - Ernakulam Interc... Spec SR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
56044 Thrissur Guruvayur Passen... Pass SR - 18:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 19:02 19:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
56364 Ernakulam Jn - Shoranur J... Pass SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
16525 Island Express Exp SWR 19:37 19:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06525 Kanniyakumari - KSR Benga... Spec SWR 19:37 19:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 19:47 19:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 19:47 19:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 19:47 19:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12082 Thiruvananthapuram - Kann... JShtb SR 19:48 19:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06001 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 20:01 20:04 3m -
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 20:07 20:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 20:07 20:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 20:07 20:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 20:12 20:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
12624 Thiruvananthapuram - Chen... SF SR 20:32 20:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02624 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 20:32 20:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 20:42 20:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 20:42 20:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 20:42 20:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 20:42 20:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 20:42 20:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poorna S... SF CR 20:43 20:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06438 Ernakulam Jn. - Okha Week... Spec SR 20:50 20:53 3m -
SMTWTFS
56605 Coimbatore Thrissur Passe... Pass SR 20:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 20:57 21:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 21:27 21:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 21:27 21:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passe... Pass SR 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06338 Ernakulam - Okha Festival... Spec SR 21:45 21:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
06312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Spec SR 21:45 21:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 21:45 21:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
06336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Sp... Spec SR 21:45 21:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 21:45 21:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 21:45 21:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 21:45 21:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 21:47 21:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 21:47 21:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 21:47 21:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16128 Guruvayur - Chennai Egmor... Exp SR 21:52 21:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06128 Guruvayur - Chennai Egmor... Spec SR 21:52 21:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 21:57 22:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 21:57 22:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16316 Kochuveli - KSR Bengaluru... Exp SR 22:02 22:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16348 Mangaluru - Thiruvanantha... Exp SR 22:02 22:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06348 Mangaluru - Thiruvanantha... Spec SR 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06316 Kochuveli - Mysuru Festiv... Spec SR 22:07 22:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
06335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Sp... Spec SR 22:12 22:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Spec SR 22:12 22:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
06337 Okha - Ernakulam Festival... Spec SR 22:12 22:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
06437 Okha - Ernakulam Jn. Week... Spec SR 22:12 22:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
02659 Gurudev SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SR 22:17 22:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 22:22 22:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
16344 Amrita Express Exp SR 22:23 22:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12258 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Ga... GR SWR 22:42 22:45 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 22:42 22:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 22:42 22:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 22:42 22:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
16350 Nilambur Road - Thiruvana... Exp SR 22:57 23:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 22:57 23:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 23:07 23:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06344 Amritha Express - Covid -... Spec SR 23:12 23:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
16842 Thiruvananthapuram - Guru... Exp SR 23:20 23:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR 23:23 23:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06342 Thiruvananthapuram - Guru... Spec SR 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
16319 Kochuveli - Banaswadi Hum... Hms SR 23:33 23:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06319 Kochuveli - Banaswadi Hum... Spec SR 23:38 23:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 23:48 23:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
06350 Nilambur Road - Kochuveli... Spec SR 23:52 23:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 23:53 23:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Thrissur by train, get complete information about TCR / Thrissur station, nearest airport to Thrissur. Complete list of trains to and from Thrissur

Loading...
Thrissur