02082 / Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)
सीकर - जयपुर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल

The following table shows the schedule of 02082/Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sikar Junction.
Departs @ 04:55 (Sikar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:25 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (02082) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SIKR Sikar Junction 04:55 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. GIO Goriyan 05:17 05:18 1m - 13.0 1 NWR
3. PLSN Palsana 05:36 05:37 1m - 27.0 1 NWR
4. BOTI Baori Thikria 05:53 05:54 1m - 38.0 1 NWR
5. RGS Ringas Junction 06:15 06:18 3m - 50.0 1 NWR
6. COD Chhota Gudha 06:30 06:31 1m - 58.0 1 NWR
7. GND Govindgarh Malikpur 06:44 06:45 1m - 68.0 1 NWR
8. LHW Loharwara 06:53 06:54 1m - 73.0 1 NWR
9. COM Chomun Samod 07:05 07:07 2m - 78.0 1 NWR
10. BHG Bhaton Ki Gali 07:26 07:27 1m - 84.0 1 NWR
11. NDH Nindhar Benar 07:43 07:44 1m - 96.0 1 NWR
12. DKBJ Dahar Ka Balaji 07:54 07:56 2m - 103.0 1 NWR
13. JP Jaipur Junction 08:25 - - 107.0 1 NWR
02082 / Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (सीकर - जयपुर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction. The train leaves from Sikar Junction on at 04:55 hrs and reaches Jaipur Junction at 08:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sikar Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Jaipur Junction. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 02081.