02082 / Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)
सीकर - जयपुर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल

The following table shows the schedule of 02082/Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sikar Junction.
Departs @ 04:55 (Sikar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:25 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. SIKR Sikar Junction 04:55 - - 0.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
2. GIO Goriyan 05:17 05:18 1m - 13.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
3. PLSN Palsana 05:36 05:37 1m - 27.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
4. BOTI Baori Thikria 05:53 05:54 1m - 38.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
5. RGS Ringas Junction 06:15 06:18 3m - 50.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
6. COD Chhota Gudha 06:30 06:31 1m - 58.0 1 NWR Sikar, Rajasthan
7. GND Govindgarh Malikpur 06:44 06:45 1m - 68.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
8. LHW Loharwara 06:53 06:54 1m - 73.0 1 NWR Ajmer, Rajasthan
9. COM Chomun Samod 07:05 07:07 2m - 78.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
10. BHG Bhaton Ki Gali 07:26 07:27 1m - 84.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
11. NDH Nindhar Benar 07:43 07:44 1m - 96.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
12. DKBJ Dahar Ka Balaji 07:54 07:56 2m - 103.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
13. JP Jaipur Junction 08:25 - - 107.0 1 NWR Jaipur, Rajasthan
02082 / Sikar - Jaipur MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (सीकर - जयपुर एमजी पैसेंजर स्पेशल) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction. The train leaves from Sikar Junction on at 04:55 hrs and reaches Jaipur Junction at 08:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sikar Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Jaipur Junction. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 02081