22135 / Nagpur - Rewa SF Express
नागपुर - रीवा सुपर फ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22135/Nagpur - Rewa SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nagpur Junction
.
Departs @ 07:20 (Nagpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:50 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS

Nagpur - Rewa SF Express (22135) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 07:20 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. KATL Katol 08:13 08:15 2m 2 61.0 1 CR
3. NRKR Narkher Junction 08:37 08:39 2m - 86.2 1 CR
4. PAR Pandhurna 08:56 08:58 2m 2 104.5 1 CR
5. MTY Multai 09:39 09:40 1m - 145.1 1 CR
6. AMLA Amla Junction 10:10 10:12 2m - 168.2 1 CR
7. BZU Betul 10:33 10:35 2m 2 191.3 1 CR
8. GDYA Ghoradongri 11:16 11:18 2m 1 228.0 1 CR
9. ET Itarsi Junction 12:20 12:30 10m 5 298.4 1 WCR
10. PPI Pipariya 13:22 13:24 2m 1 365.9 1 WCR
11. NU Narsinghpur 14:20 14:22 2m 1 459.4 1 WCR
12. SRID Shridham 14:48 14:50 2m 2 490.6 1 WCR
13. JBP Jabalpur Junction 15:35 15:45 10m 4 543.5 1 WCR
14. KTE Katni Junction 16:55 17:00 5m 2 634.4 1 WCR
15. MYR Maihar 17:48 17:50 2m 1 697.3 1 WCR
16. STA Satna Junction 18:20 18:30 10m 2 732.8 1 WCR
17. REWA Rewa 19:50 - 2 782.0 1 WCR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 14:01 IST

Coach detail

22135 / Nagpur - Rewa SF Express (नागपुर - रीवा सुपर फ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Nagpur Junction and Rewa. The train leaves from Nagpur Junction on at 07:20 hrs and reaches Rewa at 19:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nagpur Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Rewa. It takes 12 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 782 kilometers.

The return train is 22136.
Loading...