GDYA / Ghoradongri
घोड़ाडोंगरी

Ghoradongri (घोड़ाडोंगरी), station code GDYA, is a railway station in Betul district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ghoradongri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ghoradongri have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ghoradongri (GDYA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 01:36 01:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 01:37 01:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 01:56 01:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19344 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 02:20 02:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 04:05 04:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 04:05 04:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:03 05:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:05 05:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 05:34 05:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 05:35 05:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 05:54 05:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 05:56 05:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:35 06:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 06:49 06:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 09:47 09:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 10:11 10:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 10:31 10:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 11:16 11:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 11:16 11:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 11:41 11:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 12:11 12:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 12:41 12:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 12:47 12:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 12:59 13:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 13:06 13:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 13:19 13:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 13:34 13:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 13:39 13:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 14:49 14:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 15:57 15:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 15:57 15:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 19:01 19:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 19:55 19:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 19:56 19:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 19:56 19:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 21:27 21:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 21:50 21:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19343 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 22:33 22:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 23:50 23:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 23:50 23:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 23:57 23:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ghoradongri by train, get complete information about GDYA / Ghoradongri station, nearest airport to Ghoradongri. Complete list of trains to and from Ghoradongri

Loading...
Ghoradongri