GDYA / Ghoradongri
घोड़ाडोंगरी

Ghoradongri (घोड़ाडोंगरी), station code GDYA, is a railway station in Betul district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ghoradongri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ghoradongri have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ghoradongri (GDYA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 00:08 00:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 00:15 00:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 01:37 01:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 01:56 01:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 01:56 01:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 02:30 02:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 02:30 02:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 03:47 03:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 05:02 05:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 05:02 05:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 05:34 05:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 05:35 05:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 05:54 05:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 05:56 05:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 06:14 06:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 06:14 06:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 06:28 06:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 06:28 06:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad Ex... Spec SCR 07:57 07:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 08:07 08:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 08:28 08:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 10:11 10:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 10:31 10:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 11:16 11:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 11:16 11:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 11:21 11:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 11:21 11:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 11:30 11:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Express Co... Spec SWR 11:41 11:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 11:48 11:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 11:48 11:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 12:11 12:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 12:22 12:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Covid - 19 Spe... SF SCR 12:41 12:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Express Co... Spec SWR 12:47 12:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SCR 12:59 13:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 13:10 13:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 13:19 13:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 13:23 13:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02577 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 13:34 13:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 13:35 13:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 13:39 13:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 13:51 13:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 14:13 14:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 14:18 14:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 15:58 15:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 15:58 15:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
02578 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 16:04 16:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 16:36 16:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 16:37 16:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... Spec ECR 19:55 19:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... Spec NER 19:56 19:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 19:56 19:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 20:13 20:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 20:14 20:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 21:27 21:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 22:17 22:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 22:17 22:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 22:44 22:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 23:04 23:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur Ex... Spec SCR 23:04 23:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... Spec NER 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... Spec ECR 23:57 23:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ghoradongri by train, get complete information about GDYA / Ghoradongri station, nearest airport to Ghoradongri. Complete list of trains to and from Ghoradongri

Loading...
Ghoradongri