22136 / Rewa - Nagpur SF Express
रीवा - नागपुर सुपर फ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22136/Rewa - Nagpur SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rewa
.
Departs @ 20:50 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:55 +1 night (Nagpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rewa - Nagpur SF Express (22136) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. REWA Rewa 20:50 - 2 0.0 1 WCR
2. STA Satna Junction 22:00 22:10 10m 1 49.2 1 WCR
3. MYR Maihar 22:33 22:35 2m 2 84.7 1 WCR
4. KTE Katni Junction 23:35 23:40 5m 5 147.6 1 WCR
5. JBP Jabalpur Junction 01:05 01:15 10m 1 238.5 2 WCR
6. SRID Shridham 01:48 01:50 2m 3 291.5 2 WCR
7. NU Narsinghpur 02:18 02:20 2m 2 322.6 2 WCR
8. PPI Pipariya 03:18 03:20 2m 2 416.2 2 WCR
9. ET Itarsi Junction 04:40 04:50 10m 5 483.7 2 WCR
10. GDYA Ghoradongri 05:56 05:58 2m 2 554.0 2 CR
11. BZU Betul 06:33 06:35 2m 1 590.7 2 CR
12. AMLA Amla Junction 06:58 07:00 2m - 613.8 2 CR
13. MTY Multai 07:19 07:20 1m - 637.0 2 CR
14. PAR Pandhurna 08:18 08:20 2m 1 677.6 2 CR
15. NRKR Narkher Junction 08:35 08:37 2m - 695.8 2 CR
16. KATL Katol 09:06 09:08 2m 1 721.0 2 CR
17. NGP Nagpur Junction 10:55 - - 782.0 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 14:01 IST

Coach detail

22136 / Rewa - Nagpur SF Express (रीवा - नागपुर सुपर फ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Rewa and Nagpur Junction. The train leaves from Rewa on at 20:50 hrs and reaches Nagpur Junction at 10:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rewa, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Nagpur Junction. It takes 14 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 782 kilometers.

The return train is 22135.
Loading...