12350 / New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express
नई दिल्ली - भागलपुर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12350/New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 23:45 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:40 +1 night (Bhagalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 23:45 - 12 0.0 1 NR
2. CNB Kanpur Central 06:05 06:15 10m 7 440.2 2 NCR
3. ALD Allahabad Junction 08:45 08:55 10m 4 634.6 2 NCR
4. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 11:43 11:58 15m 2 787.2 2 ECR
5. SSM Sasaram Junction 13:08 13:10 2m - 889.4 2 ECR
6. GAYA Gaya Junction 14:40 14:45 5m - 992.4 2 ECR
7. NWD Nawadah 16:00 16:02 2m - 1051.2 2 ECR
8. KIUL Kiul Junction 19:00 19:20 20m 5 1121.8 2 ECR
9. JMP Jamalpur Junction 20:07 20:12 5m 1 1166.9 2 ER
10. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 21:40 - 1 1220.0 2 ER
Last Updated: 17-Mar-19 11:28 IST
12350 / New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (नई दिल्ली - भागलपुर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Bhagalpur Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 23:45 hrs and reaches Bhagalpur Junction at 21:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Bhagalpur Junction. It takes 21 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1220 kilometers.

The return train is 12349.
Loading...