12350 / New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express
नई दिल्ली - भागलपुर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12350/New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 23:45 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:15 +1 night (Bhagalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350) Schedule

Last Updated: 05-Sep-18 12:06 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 23:45 - 12 0.0 1 NR
2. CNB Kanpur Central 06:05 06:15 10m 7 440.1 2 NCR
3. ALD Allahabad Junction 08:45 08:55 10m 4 634.6 2 NCR
4. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 11:43 11:58 15m - 787.2 2 ECR
5. PNBE Patna Junction 14:40 14:50 10m 1 998.7 2 ECR
6. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 15:35 15:37 2m 1 1043.8 2 ECR
7. MKA Mokama Junction 16:05 16:07 2m 1 1087.6 2 ECR
8. KIUL Kiul Junction 17:35 17:55 20m 5 1121.8 2 ECR
9. AHA Abhaipur 18:18 18:19 1m 1 1144.8 2 ER
10. JMP Jamalpur Junction 18:42 18:47 5m 1 1166.8 2 ER
11. SGG Sultanganj 19:15 19:16 1m 1 1195.8 2 ER
12. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 20:15 - 1 1219.9 2 ER
12350 / New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (नई दिल्ली - भागलपुर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Bhagalpur Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 23:45 hrs and reaches Bhagalpur Junction at 20:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Bhagalpur Junction. It takes 20 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1220 kilometers.

The return train is 12349.