14213 / Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express
वाराणसी - गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14213/Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Varanasi Junction
.
Departs @ 14:10 (Varanasi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:15 (Gonda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express (14213) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 14:10 - 4,5 0.0 1 NR
2. BTP Babatpur 14:28 14:29 1m - 18.6 1 NR
3. JNU Jaunpur Junction 15:05 15:07 2m 1 57.6 1 NR
4. KS Kheta Sarai 15:29 15:31 2m 1 80.3 1 NR
5. SHG Shahganj Junction 15:46 15:48 2m 1 91.0 1 NR
6. BWI Bilwai 15:59 16:00 1m 1 102.0 1 NR
7. MLPR Malipur 16:19 16:20 1m 1 116.0 1 NR
8. ABP Akbarpur 16:36 16:38 2m 1 134.9 1 NR
9. GGJ Goshainganj 16:57 16:58 1m - 157.2 1 NR
10. AY Ayodhya Junction 17:45 18:15 30m 1 188.9 1 NR
11. KEA Katra UP 18:28 18:30 2m 1 197.5 1 NER
12. NGB Nawabganj Gonda 18:39 18:41 2m 1 204.7 1 NER
13. MUR Mankapur Junction 19:05 19:35 30m 4 226.5 1 NER
14. GD Gonda Junction 20:15 - 3 254.4 1 NER
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:18 IST
14213 / Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express (वाराणसी - गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Varanasi Junction and Gonda Junction. The train leaves from Varanasi Junction on at 14:10 hrs and reaches Gonda Junction at 20:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Varanasi Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Gonda Junction. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 254 kilometers.

The return train is 14214.
Loading...