19057 / Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express
उधना - वाराणसी भोलेनगरी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19057/Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udhna Junction
.
Departs @ 22:50 (Udhna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:15 +2 nights (Varanasi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express (19057) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDN Udhna Junction 22:50 - 3 0.0 1 WR
2. NDB Nandurbar 01:00 01:05 5m 2 156.8 2 WR
3. AN Amalner 02:32 02:34 2m 2 252.1 2 WR
4. JL Jalgaon Junction 03:35 03:40 5m 5 306.8 2 CR
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 04:15 04:20 5m 1 330.9 2 CR
6. KNW Khandwa Junction 06:25 06:30 5m 2 454.5 2 CR
7. ET Itarsi Junction 09:10 09:20 10m 5 637.8 2 WCR
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction 13:55 14:05 10m 5 883.0 2 WCR
9. KTE Katni Junction 15:25 15:30 5m 2 973.8 2 WCR
10. STA Satna Junction 17:45 17:55 10m 3 1072.2 2 WCR
11. MKP Manikpur Junction 19:35 19:37 2m 2 1149.8 2 NCR
12. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 21:20 21:22 2m 1 1242.4 2 NCR
13. BSB Varanasi Junction 01:15 - 4 1398.5 3 NR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 13:22 IST
19057 / Udhna - Varanasi Bholenagari Express (उधना - वाराणसी भोलेनगरी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Udhna Junction and Varanasi Junction. The train leaves from Udhna Junction on at 22:50 hrs and reaches Varanasi Junction at 01:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udhna Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Varanasi Junction. It takes 26 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1399 kilometers.

The return train is 19058.
Loading...