NDB / Nandurbar
नंदुरबार

Nandurbar (नंदुरबार), station code NDB, is a railway station in Nandurbar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nandurbar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nandurbar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nandurbar (NDB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR 00:15 00:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09036 Jaynagar - Nandurbar Jan ... Exp WR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 00:40 00:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU MEMU WR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 00:58 01:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 01:00 01:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 01:00 01:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09575 Rajkot - Jadcherla Specia... Exp WR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 01:15 01:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 01:30 01:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 01:35 01:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 01:45 01:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 01:45 01:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22689 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... SF SWR 01:45 01:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 01:45 01:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 02:15 02:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09423 Ahmedabad - Khurda Road S... Exp WR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19005 Surat - Bhusaval Express... Exp WR 02:40 02:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20930 Banaras - Udhna Weekly SF... SF WR 02:41 02:46 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 02:45 02:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09070 Brahmapur - Surat Special... Exp WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 02:50 02:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 03:10 03:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 03:10 03:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09130 Rewa - Bandra Terminus Ja... Exp WR 04:20 04:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR - 05:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 05:38 05:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 07:03 07:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09051 Mumbai Central - Bhusaval... Exp WR 07:25 07:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 07:35 07:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Exp WR 08:05 08:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 08:23 08:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19003 Khandesh Express Exp WCR 08:23 08:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07055 Kacheguda - Hisar Special... Exp SCR 09:03 09:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
19425 Borivali - Nandurbar Expr... Exp WR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR 10:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22939 Okha - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 10:30 10:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 10:30 10:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Patna Special Far... SF WR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09129 Bandra Terminus - Rewa Ja... Exp WR 10:44 10:54 10m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 10:55 11:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69178 Nandurbar - Udhna MEMU... MEMU WR - 11:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 11:20 11:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 11:35 11:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09060 Brahmapur - Surat Special... Exp WR 11:42 11:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
09002 Jaynagar - Udhna Special ... Exp WR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09025 Valsad - Danapur Special ... Exp WR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09046 Patna - Udhna Special Far... SF WR 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 13:12 13:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 13:12 13:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07056 Hisar - Kacheguda Special... Exp SCR 13:30 13:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 13:30 14:35 65m 1
SMTWTFS
19426 Nandurbar - Borivali Expr... Exp WR - 14:00 - -
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 14:15 14:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20925 Surat - Amravati SF Expre... SF WR 14:36 14:41 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 14:36 14:46 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 14:36 14:46 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 14:55 15:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
03418 Udhna - Malda Town Specia... Exp ER 15:05 15:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
07054 Lalgarh - Kacheguda Speci... Exp SCR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06182 Bhagat ki Kothi - Coimbat... Exp SR 15:30 15:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09520 Okha - Madurai Special Fa... Exp WR 15:30 15:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
07053 Kacheguda - Lalgarh Speci... Exp SCR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
69179 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU MEMU WR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20926 Amravati - Surat SF Expre... SF WR 16:22 16:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09069 Surat - Brahmapur Special... Exp WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Brahmapur Special... Exp WR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09034 Barauni - Udhna Special F... Exp WR 16:35 16:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09519 Madurai - Okha Special Fa... Exp WR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 17:05 17:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 17:05 17:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 17:05 17:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 17:25 17:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22690 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... SF SWR 17:55 18:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Mandapam - Okha Express... Exp SR 17:55 18:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06181 Coimbatore - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09026 Danapur - Valsad Special ... Exp WR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09576 Jadcherla - Rajkot Specia... Exp WR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 18:37 18:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08472 Udhna - Puri Special Fare... Exp ECoR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09035 Valsad - Jaynagar Jan Sad... Exp WR 19:15 19:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19004 Khandesh Express Exp WCR 20:45 20:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09052 Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 21:32 21:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 21:32 21:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03417 Malda Town - Udhna Specia... Exp ER 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09424 Khurda Road - Udhna Speci... Exp WR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 22:45 22:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20929 Udhna - Banaras Weekly SF... SF WR 22:45 22:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR 22:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 23:00 23:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09033 Udhna - Barauni Special F... Exp WR 23:00 23:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12906 Shalimar - Porbandar Arad... SF WR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22906 Shalimar - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Mandapam Express... Exp SR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Shalimar SF Expres... SF WR 23:30 23:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Shalimar Arad... SF WR 23:30 23:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 23:30 23:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 23:54 00:04 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 23:54 00:04 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 23:54 00:04 10m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nandurbar by train, get complete information about NDB / Nandurbar station, nearest airport to Nandurbar. Complete list of trains to and from Nandurbar

Loading...
Nandurbar

Railway Station in Nandurbar