NDB / Nandurbar
नंदुरबार

Nandurbar (नंदुरबार), station code NDB, is a railway station in Nandurbar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nandurbar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nandurbar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nandurbar (NDB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 00:05 00:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 00:05 00:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 00:05 00:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... Spec ECoR 00:05 00:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 00:13 00:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 00:16 00:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 00:30 00:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 00:35 00:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01138 Prerna Special Spec CR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhusaval - Surat Express ... Spec WR 00:42 00:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 00:45 00:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU MEMU WR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 01:00 01:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Exp WR 01:00 01:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09103 Kevadiya - Varanasi Maham... Spec WR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 01:10 01:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 01:10 01:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri Covid -1... Spec ECoR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Fe... Spec ER 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... Spec ECoR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08402 Dwarka Express Covid - 19... Spec ECoR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09243 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09244 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 01:37 01:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
09271 Bandra Terminus - Patna F... Spec WR 01:40 01:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 02:15 02:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 02:20 02:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09104 Varanasi - Kevadiya Maham... Spec WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Spec WR 02:55 03:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 03:07 03:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 03:35 03:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan Express COVID -... Spec SR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 04:23 04:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR - 05:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 05:12 05:22 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Speci... Spec WR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Exp WR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05563 Jaynagar - Udhna Festival... Spec ECR 07:13 07:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Superf... Spec SER 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 07:45 07:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 07:45 07:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Speci... Spec WR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09013 Khandesh Special Spec WR 08:23 08:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
09377 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Sp... Spec WR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR 10:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 10:15 10:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 10:15 10:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08502 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... Spec ECoR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 10:23 10:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur Express C... Spec WR 10:23 10:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 10:34 10:39 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05564 Udhna - Jaynagar Festival... Spec ECR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 10:57 11:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Khurda Road ... Spec WR 10:57 11:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan Express COVID -... Spec SR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
69178 Nandurbar - Udhna MEMU... MEMU WR - 11:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 11:45 11:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 11:45 11:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 12:05 12:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 12:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09378 Nandurbar - Udhna MEMU Sp... Spec WR - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 13:12 13:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 13:12 13:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19025 Surat - Amravati Express... Exp WR 13:30 13:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 13:30 14:35 65m 1
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 13:30 14:35 65m 1
SMTWTFS
09078 Bhusaval - Nandurbar Pass... Spec WR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 14:02 14:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 14:15 14:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06068 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... Spec SR 14:27 14:37 10m -
SMTWTFS
09077 Nandurbar - Bhusaval Pass... Spec WR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02790 Hisar - Secunderabad Covi... Spec SCR 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09125 Surat - Amravati Special... Spec WCR 14:36 14:41 5m -
SMTWTFS
07624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec SCR 15:00 15:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 15:35 15:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69179 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU MEMU WR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09126 Amravati - Surat Special... Spec WCR 16:22 16:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
06067 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... Spec SR 16:25 16:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02789 Secunderabad - Hisar Covi... Spec SCR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01137 Prerna Special Spec CR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08501 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... Spec ECoR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec SCR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19026 Amravati - Surat Express... Exp WR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 17:47 17:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02974 Khurda Road - Gandhidham ... Spec WR 17:47 17:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
06502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Fe... Spec SWR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
06733 Rameswaram - Okha Festiva... Spec SR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 18:20 18:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 18:30 18:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna Express C... Spec WR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 19:50 20:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 19:50 20:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08401 Dwarka Express Covid - 19... Spec ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 20:13 20:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 20:25 20:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09014 Khandesh Special Spec WR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Surat - Bhusaval Express ... Spec WR 20:48 20:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 21:20 21:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 21:42 21:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
09272 Patna - Bandra Terminus F... Spec WR 21:42 21:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR 22:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Spec WR 22:55 23:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 23:00 23:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Spec WR 23:08 23:18 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 23:23 23:33 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 23:25 23:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 23:25 23:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 23:30 23:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 23:30 23:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09206 Howrah - Porbandar (Aradh... Spec WR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06734 Okha - Rameswaram Festiva... Spec SR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09205 Porbandar - Howrah (Aradh... Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02905 Okha - Howrah SF Festival... Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02906 Howrah - Okha SF Festival... Spec WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 23:35 23:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad Covid -1... Spec ECoR 23:59 00:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nandurbar by train, get complete information about NDB / Nandurbar station, nearest airport to Nandurbar. Complete list of trains to and from Nandurbar

Loading...
Nandurbar

Railway Station in Nandurbar