19313 / Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (via Sultanpur)
इंदौर - राजेंद्रनगर टर्मिनल एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19313/Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Indore Junction
.
Departs @ 13:55 (Indore Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:20 +1 night (Rajendra Nagar Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (19313) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. INDB Indore Junction 13:55 - 4 0.0 1 WR
2. DWX Dewas Junction 14:36 14:38 2m 2 38.8 1 WR
3. UJN Ujjain Junction 15:25 15:45 20m 1 79.4 1 WR
4. SJP Shujalpur 17:04 17:06 2m 1 182.6 1 WR
5. BPL Bhopal Junction 18:35 18:45 10m 2 262.9 1 WCR
6. BINA Bina Junction 21:00 21:05 5m 3 401.5 1 WCR
7. LAR Lalitpur Junction 21:50 21:52 2m 3 464.3 1 NCR
8. JHS Jhansi Junction 23:12 23:22 10m 7 554.7 1 NCR
9. ORAI Orai 00:37 00:42 5m 1 668.6 2 NCR
10. CNB Kanpur Central 04:00 04:05 5m 8 775.0 2 NCR
11. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 05:30 05:45 15m 2 847.0 2 NR
12. SLN Sultanpur Junction 07:45 07:50 5m 1 986.5 2 NR
13. JOP Jaunpur City 09:14 09:16 2m 1 1072.3 2 NR
14. BSB Varanasi Junction 11:35 11:45 10m 5 1129.8 2 NR
15. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 12:28 12:38 10m 2,3 1147.9 2 ECR
16. PNBE Patna Junction 16:55 17:05 10m 3,5,7 1359.3 2 ECR
17. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 17:20 - 1 1361.8 2 ECR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 19:23 IST
19313 / Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (इंदौर - राजेंद्रनगर टर्मिनल एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal. The train leaves from Indore Junction on at 13:55 hrs and reaches Rajendra Nagar Terminal at 17:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Indore Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Rajendra Nagar Terminal. It takes 27 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1362 kilometers.

The return train is 19314.
Loading...