51285 / Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
भुसावल - नागपुर पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Bhusaval Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51285/Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhusaval Junction.
Departs @ 19:30 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:45 +1 night (Nagpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger (51285) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 19:30 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. VNA Varangaon 19:53 19:54 1m 2 12.7 1 CR
3. ACG Achegaon 20:01 20:02 1m 2 18.4 1 CR
4. BDWD Bodwad 20:14 20:15 1m 2 30.2 1 CR
5. KLHD Kolhadi 20:21 20:22 1m 2 35.2 1 CR
6. KMKD Khamkhed 20:27 20:28 1m 2 41.1 1 CR
7. MKU Malkapur 20:38 20:39 1m 2 50.0 1 CR
8. WADO Wadoda 20:46 20:47 1m 2 57.9 1 CR
9. BIS Biswa Bridge 20:54 20:55 1m 2 64.1 1 CR
10. KJL Kumgaon Burti 21:01 21:02 1m 2 70.3 1 CR
11. NN Nandura 21:11 21:12 1m 2 77.8 1 CR
12. JM Jalamb Junction 21:23 21:24 1m 2 89.8 1 CR
13. SEG Shegaon 21:35 21:36 1m 2 102.1 1 CR
14. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 21:43 21:44 1m 2 110.0 1 CR
15. PS Paras 21:51 21:52 1m 2 119.3 1 CR
16. GAO Gaigaon 21:59 22:00 1m 2 127.0 1 CR
17. AK Akola Junction 22:12 22:17 5m 2 139.2 1 CR
18. YAD Yeulkhed 22:25 22:26 1m - 146.5 1 CR
19. BGN Borgaon 22:33 22:34 1m - 157.5 1 CR
20. KTP Katepurna 22:41 22:42 1m 2 166.1 1 CR
21. MZR Murtizapur Junction 22:51 22:56 5m 2 176.4 1 CR
22. MANA Mana 23:07 23:08 1m 1 188.6 1 CR
23. MNDA Mandura 23:14 23:15 1m - 194.6 1 CR
24. KUM Kuram 23:20 23:21 1m - 201.9 1 CR
25. TKI Takli 23:27 23:28 1m - 209.7 1 CR
26. BD Badnera Junction 01:15 01:30 15m 2 218.2 2 CR
27. TMT Timtala 01:57 02:00 3m - 226.8 2 CR
28. MLR Malkhed 03:34 03:35 1m 2 234.1 2 CR
29. CND Chandur 03:50 04:20 30m - 247.2 2 CR
30. DMN Dhamangaon 04:38 04:40 2m 1 263.8 2 CR
31. TLN Talni 04:50 04:52 2m - 274.0 2 CR
32. PLO Pulgaon Junction 05:01 05:03 2m 1 283.7 2 CR
33. KAOT Kaotha 05:10 05:12 2m - 290.5 2 CR
34. DAE Dahegaon 05:21 05:23 2m - 299.5 2 CR
35. WR Wardha Junction 05:40 06:16 36m - 313.4 2 CR
36. SEGM Sewagram Junction 06:24 06:25 1m - 316.0 2 CR
37. VADR Warud 06:30 06:31 1m - 319.4 2 CR
38. SLOR Seloo Road 06:39 06:40 1m - 327.4 2 CR
39. TGP Tuljapur 06:50 06:51 1m - 337.2 2 CR
40. SNI Sindi 07:01 07:02 1m 2 345.3 2 CR
41. BOK Borkhedi 07:11 07:12 1m - 356.8 2 CR
42. BTBR Buti Bori 07:24 07:25 1m - 364.7 2 CR
43. GMG Gumgaon 07:34 07:35 1m - 373.5 2 CR
44. KRI Khapri 07:44 07:45 1m - 380.0 2 CR
45. AJNI Ajni 07:59 08:00 1m 1 389.3 2 CR
46. NGP Nagpur Junction 08:45 - 7 392.2 2 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:45 IST
51285 / Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger (भुसावल - नागपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Bhusaval Junction and Nagpur Junction. The train leaves from Bhusaval Junction on at 19:30 hrs and reaches Nagpur Junction at 08:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhusaval Junction, crosses 44 railway station and terminates at Nagpur Junction. It takes 13 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 392 kilometers.

The return train is 51286.
Loading...