51286 / Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger
नागपुर - भुसावल पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Nagpur Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51286/Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nagpur Junction.
Departs @ 04:50 (Nagpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:55 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (51286) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 04:50 - 7 0.0 1 CR
2. AJNI Ajni 04:59 05:00 1m - 2.9 1 CR
3. KRI Khapri 05:09 05:10 1m - 12.2 1 CR
4. GMG Gumgaon 05:17 05:18 1m - 18.7 1 CR
5. BTBR Buti Bori 05:27 05:28 1m - 27.5 1 CR
6. BOK Borkhedi 05:36 05:37 1m - 35.4 1 CR
7. SNI Sindi 05:48 05:49 1m - 46.9 1 CR
8. TGP Tuljapur 05:58 05:59 1m - 54.9 1 CR
9. SLOR Seloo Road 06:08 06:09 1m - 64.8 1 CR
10. VADR Warud 06:16 06:17 1m - 72.7 1 CR
11. SEGM Sewagram Junction 06:23 06:24 1m - 76.2 1 CR
12. WR Wardha Junction 06:45 06:50 5m - 78.8 1 CR
13. DAE Dahegaon 07:06 07:07 1m - 92.7 1 CR
14. KAOT Kaotha 07:16 07:17 1m - 101.6 1 CR
15. PLO Pulgaon Junction 07:25 07:26 1m 2 108.5 1 CR
16. TLN Talni 07:36 07:37 1m - 118.2 1 CR
17. DMN Dhamangaon 07:47 07:48 1m - 128.4 1 CR
18. DIP Dipore 07:58 07:59 1m - 138.6 1 CR
19. CND Chandur 08:06 08:07 1m - 145.0 1 CR
20. MLR Malkhed 08:21 08:22 1m - 158.0 1 CR
21. TMT Timtala 08:31 08:32 1m - 165.4 1 CR
22. BD Badnera Junction 08:55 09:00 5m 1 174.0 1 CR
23. TKI Takli 09:08 09:09 1m - 182.4 1 CR
24. KUM Kuram 09:16 09:17 1m - 190.2 1 CR
25. MNDA Mandura 09:23 09:24 1m - 197.5 1 CR
26. MANA Mana 09:30 09:31 1m 2 203.5 1 CR
27. MZR Murtizapur Junction 09:43 09:45 2m - 215.7 1 CR
28. KTP Katepurna 09:54 09:55 1m - 226.0 1 CR
29. BGN Borgaon 10:02 10:03 1m - 234.6 1 CR
30. YAD Yeulkhed 10:10 10:11 1m - 245.6 1 CR
31. AK Akola Junction 10:20 10:25 5m 1 252.9 1 CR
32. GAO Gaigaon 10:35 10:36 1m - 265.1 1 CR
33. PS Paras 10:44 10:45 1m - 272.8 1 CR
34. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari 10:52 10:53 1m - 282.1 1 CR
35. SEG Shegaon 11:03 11:05 2m - 290.0 1 CR
36. JM Jalamb Junction 11:18 11:20 2m - 302.4 1 CR
37. NN Nandura 11:28 11:30 2m - 314.6 1 CR
38. KJL Kumgaon Burti 11:39 11:40 1m - 322.0 1 CR
39. BIS Biswa Bridge 11:49 11:50 1m - 328.3 1 CR
40. WADO Wadoda 11:59 12:00 1m - 334.5 1 CR
41. MKU Malkapur 12:08 12:10 2m - 342.5 1 CR
42. KMKD Khamkhed 12:19 12:20 1m - 351.1 1 CR
43. KLHD Kolhadi 12:29 12:30 1m - 357.7 1 CR
44. BDWD Bodwad 12:38 12:40 2m - 362.1 1 CR
45. ACG Achegaon 12:59 13:00 1m - 374.0 1 CR
46. VNA Varangaon 13:13 13:15 2m - 379.7 1 CR
47. BSL Bhusaval Junction 14:55 - - 392.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:45 IST
51286 / Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (नागपुर - भुसावल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The train leaves from Nagpur Junction on at 04:50 hrs and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 14:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nagpur Junction, crosses 45 railway station and terminates at Bhusaval Junction. It takes 10 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 392 kilometers.

The return train is 51285.
Loading...