54293 / Pratapgarh - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved)
प्रतापगढ़ - लखनऊ पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54293/Pratapgarh - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Partapgarh Junction.
Departs @ 06:35 (Partapgarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS

Pratapgarh - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) (54293) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PBH Partapgarh Junction 06:35 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. CIL Chilbila Junction 06:44 06:45 1m - 3.9 1 NR
3. JGJ Jagesharganj 06:53 06:54 1m 1 16.4 1 NR
4. ANTU Antu 07:02 07:03 1m 1 24.3 1 NR
5. SHJP Sahajipur Halt 07:08 07:09 1m 1 25.9 1 NR
6. MFL Misrauli 07:15 07:16 1m 1 29.1 1 NR
7. AME Amethi 07:24 07:25 1m 2 35.1 1 NR
8. TLKH Talakhajuri 07:34 07:35 1m 1 42.6 1 NR
9. GNG Gauriganj 07:43 07:44 1m 2 48.5 1 NR
10. BANI Bani 07:53 07:54 1m 1 56.7 1 NR
11. KCJ Kasimpur 08:02 08:03 1m 1 64.0 1 NR
12. JAIS Jais 08:08 08:09 1m 2 66.4 1 NR
13. FTG Fursatganj 08:19 08:20 1m 1 77.0 1 NR
14. RUM Rupamau 08:29 08:30 1m 1 86.2 1 NR
15. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 09:20 09:25 5m 3 95.2 1 NR
16. GANG Gangaganj 10:03 10:04 1m 2 102.9 1 NR
17. HCP Harchandpur 10:12 10:13 1m 3 109.9 1 NR
18. KVG Kundanganj 10:21 10:22 1m 2 116.2 1 NR
19. BCN Bachhrawan 10:32 10:33 1m 2 125.8 1 NR
20. SAGR Shrirajnagar 10:40 10:41 1m 1 131.5 1 NR
21. NHN Nigohan 10:50 10:51 1m 1 137.5 1 NR
22. KKAH Kankaha 11:01 11:02 1m 1 144.4 1 NR
23. MLJ Mohanlalganj 11:15 11:16 1m 1 152.2 1 NR
24. UTR Utraitia Junction 11:34 11:35 1m 1 160.9 1 NR
25. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 12:10 - 8 173.1 1 NR
54293 / Pratapgarh - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) (प्रतापगढ़ - लखनऊ पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Partapgarh Junction and Lucknow Charbagh. The train leaves from Partapgarh Junction on at 06:35 hrs and reaches Lucknow Charbagh at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Partapgarh Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Charbagh. It takes 5 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 173 kilometers.

The return train is 54294.