54294 / Lucknow - Pratapgarh Passenger (UnReserved)
लखनऊ - प्रतापगढ़ पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54294/Lucknow - Pratapgarh Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Charbagh.
Departs @ 13:50 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Partapgarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow - Pratapgarh Passenger (UnReserved) (54294) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 13:09 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 13:50 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. LBH Dilkusha Cabin 14:00 14:01 1m - 3.7 1 NR
3. BHAW Blockhut A 14:11 14:12 1m - 7.3 1 NR
4. UTR Utraitia Junction 14:21 14:22 1m 2 12.2 1 NR
5. MLJ Mohanlalganj 14:34 14:35 1m 1 20.8 1 NR
6. KKAH Kankaha 14:44 14:45 1m 1 28.7 1 NR
7. NHN Nigohan 14:59 15:00 1m 1 35.6 1 NR
8. SAGR Shrirajnagar 15:10 15:11 1m 1 41.6 1 NR
9. BCN Bachhrawan 15:19 15:20 1m 1 47.3 1 NR
10. KVG Kundanganj 15:30 15:31 1m 1 56.8 1 NR
11. HCP Harchandpur 15:39 15:40 1m 1 63.2 1 NR
12. GANG Gangaganj 15:48 15:49 1m 1 70.2 1 NR
13. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 16:55 17:00 5m 3 77.9 1 NR
14. RUM Rupamau 17:12 17:13 1m 1 86.9 1 NR
15. FTG Fursatganj 17:29 17:30 1m 1 96.1 1 NR
16. JAIS Jais 17:48 17:49 1m 1 106.7 1 NR
17. KCJ Kasimpur 17:54 17:55 1m 1 109.1 1 NR
18. BANI Bani 18:02 18:03 1m 1 116.4 1 NR
19. GNG Gauriganj 18:13 18:14 1m 2 124.6 1 NR
20. TLKH Talakhajuri 18:28 18:29 1m 1 130.4 1 NR
21. AME Amethi 18:36 18:37 1m 1 138.0 1 NR
22. MFL Misrauli 18:50 18:51 1m 1 144.0 1 NR
23. SHJP Sahajipur Halt 19:04 19:05 1m 1 147.2 1 NR
24. ANTU Antu 19:24 19:25 1m 2 152.2 1 NR
25. JGJ Jagesharganj 19:34 19:35 1m 1 156.7 1 NR
26. CIL Chilbila Junction 19:43 19:44 1m 3 169.1 1 NR
27. PBH Partapgarh Junction 20:25 - 3 173.0 1 NR
54294 / Lucknow - Pratapgarh Passenger (UnReserved) (लखनऊ - प्रतापगढ़ पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Charbagh and Partapgarh Junction. The train leaves from Lucknow Charbagh on at 13:50 hrs and reaches Partapgarh Junction at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Charbagh, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Partapgarh Junction. It takes 6 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 173 kilometers.

The return train is 54293.