MBDP / MBDD Pratapgarh Junction
माँ बेल्हा देवी धाम प्रतापगढ़ जंक्शन

MBDD Pratapgarh Junction (माँ बेल्हा देवी धाम प्रतापगढ़ जंक्शन), station code MBDP, is a railway station in Pratapgarh district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through MBDD Pratapgarh Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

MBDD Pratapgarh Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at MBDD Pratapgarh Junction (MBDP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 00:55 01:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Na... Exp NR 01:03 01:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 01:45 01:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR - 01:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 01:53 01:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 01:55 02:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 01:55 02:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Anty... Ant NER 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 04:20 04:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 04:20 04:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14123 Pratapgarh - Kanpur Centr... Exp NCR - 04:25 - -
SMTWTFS
14230 Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Pra... Exp NR 04:55 05:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74201 Pratapgarh - Lucknow DEMU... DEMU NR - 05:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
54292 Pratapgarh - Varanasi Pas... Pass NR - 05:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 05:30 05:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22542 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NER 05:30 05:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14231 Manwar Sangam Express... Exp NR 05:40 05:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 05:41 05:46 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 05:50 05:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 06:25 06:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
54293 Pratapgarh - Lucknow Pass... Pass NR - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
54371 Prayagraj Sangam - Ayodhy... Pass NR 06:55 07:01 6m 1
SMTWTFS
14234 Saryu Express Exp NR 06:58 07:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15107 Banaras - Lucknow Interci... Exp NR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Ex... SF WCR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54373 Prayagraj Sangam - Ayodhy... Pass NR 09:09 09:10 1m 1,3
SMTWTFS
14202 Rai Bareli - Jaunpur Expr... Exp NR 09:13 09:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 09:15 09:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi InterC... Exp NR 09:46 09:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 09:46 09:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04256 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Exp NR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
54254 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Pass NR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14265 Banaras - Dehradun Janta ... Exp NR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Banaras Janta ... Exp NR 11:52 11:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 13:10 13:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 13:45 13:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 15:50 15:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 16:08 16:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 16:12 16:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15108 Lucknow - Banaras Interci... Exp NR 16:36 16:38 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
54372 Ayodhya Cantt. - Prayagra... Pass NR 16:57 17:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54253 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Pass NR 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 17:20 17:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 17:35 17:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR - 17:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04255 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Exp NR 18:25 18:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
14232 Manwar Sangam Express... Exp NR 18:31 18:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
14201 Jaunpur - Rae Bareli Expr... Exp NR 18:42 18:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Ex... SF WCR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 19:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow InterC... Exp NR 19:44 19:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Anty... Ant NER 19:55 20:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
14233 Saryu Express Exp NR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
54291 Varanasi - Pratapgarh Pas... Pass NR 20:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
54294 Lucknow - Pratapgarh Pass... Pass NR 20:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54374 Ayodhya Cantt. - Prayagra... Pass NR 21:10 21:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74202 Lucknow - Pratapgarh DEMU... DEMU NR 21:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22541 Banaras - Anand Vihar Ter... GR NER 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 22:00 22:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14124 Kanpur Central - Pratapga... Exp NCR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to MBDD Pratapgarh Junction by train, get complete information about MBDP / MBDD Pratapgarh Junction station, nearest airport to MBDD Pratapgarh Junction. Complete list of trains to and from MBDD Pratapgarh Junction

Loading...