54377 / Prayag - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
प्रयाग - बरेली पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Prayag Ghat is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54377/Prayag - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Prayag Ghat
.
Departs @ 00:25 (Prayag Ghat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:00 (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS

Prayag - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) (54377) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PYG Prayag Ghat 00:25 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. PRG Prayag Junction 00:45 00:50 5m 2,3 3.3 1 NR
3. PFM Phaphamau Junction 01:07 01:08 1m 2 9.7 1 NR
4. SPGL Sarai Gopal 01:18 01:19 1m 1 14.8 1 NR
5. ARP Atrampur 01:28 01:29 1m 1 23.6 1 NR
6. RMC Ram Chaura Road 01:38 01:39 1m 1 30.7 1 NR
7. LGO Lalgopalganj 01:48 01:49 1m 1 37.6 1 NR
8. BHDR Bhadri 01:58 01:59 1m 1 44.9 1 NR
9. KHNM Kunda Harnamganj 02:10 02:11 1m 1 52.1 1 NR
10. GRMR Garhi Manikpur 02:24 02:25 1m 1 63.8 1 NR
11. PQN Pariawan Kalakankar Road 02:35 02:36 1m 1 71.0 1 NR
12. ARKA Arkha 02:48 02:49 1m 1 79.8 1 NR
13. UCR Unchahar Junction 02:55 02:56 1m 2 81.9 1 NR
14. RCP Ramachandrapur 03:10 03:11 1m 1 92.1 1 NR
15. LMN Lachhmanpur 03:19 03:20 1m 1 99.2 1 NR
16. DYP Daryapur Junction 03:39 03:40 1m - 113.9 1 NR
17. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 04:00 04:10 10m 2 119.9 1 NR
18. GANG Gangaganj 04:22 04:23 1m 1 127.6 1 NR
19. HCP Harchandpur 04:31 04:32 1m 1 134.6 1 NR
20. KVG Kundanganj 04:40 04:41 1m 2 140.9 1 NR
21. BCN Bachhrawan 04:51 04:52 1m 2 150.4 1 NR
22. SAGR Shrirajnagar 05:00 05:01 1m 1 156.2 1 NR
23. NHN Nigohan 05:07 05:08 1m 1 162.2 1 NR
24. KKAH Kankaha 05:17 05:18 1m 1 169.1 1 NR
25. MLJ Mohanlalganj 05:28 05:29 1m 1 176.9 1 NR
26. UTR Utraitia Junction 06:53 06:54 1m 1 185.6 1 NR
27. BHAW Blockhut A 07:04 07:05 1m - 190.4 1 NR
28. LBH Dilkusha Cabin 07:16 07:17 1m - 194.1 1 NR
29. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 07:30 08:20 50m 5 197.8 1 NR
30. AMG Alamnagar 08:38 08:39 1m 3 203.7 1 NR
31. KKJ Kakori 08:48 08:49 1m 2 212.0 1 NR
32. MLD Malihabad 08:58 09:00 2m 2 221.9 1 NR
33. DIL Dilawarnagar 09:09 09:10 1m 2 227.6 1 NR
34. RBD Rahimabad 09:19 09:20 1m 2 235.2 1 NR
35. SAN Sandila 09:30 09:32 2m 2 246.3 1 NR
36. UTA Umar Tali 09:41 09:42 1m 2 251.5 1 NR
37. DLQ Dalelnagar 09:50 09:51 1m 2 257.9 1 NR
38. BLM Balamu Junction 10:00 10:02 2m 2 266.5 1 NR
39. BGH Baghauli 10:12 10:14 2m 2 275.2 1 NR
40. MST Masit 10:24 10:25 1m 2 282.0 1 NR
41. KAR Karna 10:34 10:35 1m 2 289.4 1 NR
42. HRI Hardoi 10:42 10:47 5m 2 299.6 1 NR
43. KUF Kaurha 11:01 11:02 1m 2 308.1 1 NR
44. BEG Behtagokul 11:11 11:13 2m 2 316.8 1 NR
45. TDP Todarpur 11:23 11:25 2m 2 323.5 1 NR
46. SHRM Sharma 11:31 11:32 1m 2 325.8 1 NR
47. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 11:42 11:44 2m 2 331.7 1 NR
48. AIG Algawan 11:56 11:57 1m 2 338.2 1 NR
49. KH Kahiliya 12:08 12:09 1m 2 346.4 1 NR
50. PRPM Pt Ram Prasad Bismil 12:15 12:16 1m 1 350.5 1 NR
51. ROZA Roza Junction 12:26 12:28 2m 1,2 354.9 1 NR
52. SXK Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt 12:38 12:39 1m 2 360.8 1 NR
53. SPN Shahjahanpur 12:45 12:50 5m 3 362.4 1 NR
54. BTRA Banthra 12:59 13:00 1m 2 371.0 1 NR
55. BHDH Bahadurpur Halt 13:06 13:07 1m 1 374.5 1 NR
56. TLH Tilhar 13:13 13:15 2m - 380.9 1 NR
57. MK Miranpur Katra 13:25 13:27 2m 1 390.5 1 NR
58. BLPU Bilpur 13:36 13:38 2m 2 397.3 1 NR
59. TSA Tisua 13:48 13:49 1m 1 404.6 1 NR
60. PMR Pitambarpur 13:58 14:00 2m 2,3 413.2 1 NR
61. RYS Rasuriya 14:11 14:12 1m 1 422.6 1 NR
62. BRYC Bareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti) 14:22 14:23 1m 2 429.6 1 NR
63. BE Bareilly Junction 15:00 - 3 433.0 1 NR
Last Updated: 15-Jul-19 12:57 IST
54377 / Prayag - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) (प्रयाग - बरेली पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Prayag Ghat and Bareilly Junction. The train leaves from Prayag Ghat on at 00:25 hrs and reaches Bareilly Junction at 15:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Prayag Ghat, crosses 61 railway station and terminates at Bareilly Junction. It takes 14 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 433 kilometers.

The return train is 54378.
Loading...