KHNM / Kunda Harnamganj
कुण्डाहरनामगंज

Kunda Harnamganj (कुण्डाहरनामगंज), station code KHNM, is a railway station in Pratapgarh district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kunda Harnamganj.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kunda Harnamganj have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 02:26 02:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 04:10 04:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Exp NR 04:10 04:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14215 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR 06:49 06:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04102 Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayag... Exp NCR 07:16 07:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
54102 Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayag... Pass NCR 07:31 07:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14210 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Exp NR 10:12 10:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14102 Kanpur Central - Prayagra... Int NCR 12:56 12:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 15:14 15:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14209 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Exp NR 16:23 16:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur... Exp NCR 17:16 17:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
14101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur... Int NCR 17:21 17:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur... Pass NCR 18:05 18:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 18:32 18:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14216 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR 20:51 20:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR 23:49 23:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kunda Harnamganj by train, get complete information about KHNM / Kunda Harnamganj station, nearest airport to Kunda Harnamganj. Complete list of trains to and from Kunda Harnamganj

Loading...
Kunda Harnamganj