KHNM / Kunda Harnamganj
कुण्डाहरनामगंज

Kunda Harnamganj (कुण्डाहरनामगंज), station code KHNM, is a railway station in Pratapgarh district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kunda Harnamganj.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kunda Harnamganj have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Spec NR 02:26 02:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 04:10 04:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Spec NER 04:10 04:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
05075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Spec NER 04:10 04:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 04:14 04:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15077 Triveni Link Express Exp NR 04:14 04:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04215 Ganga Gomti Festival Spec... Spec NR 06:54 06:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
14215 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR 07:01 07:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54102 Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayag... Pass NCR 07:31 07:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04512 Nauchandi Express Covid -... Spec NR 08:13 08:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 08:17 08:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 08:17 08:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 09:04 09:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04218 Unchahar Covid - 19 Speci... Spec NR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14210 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Exp NR 10:14 10:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14102 Kanpur Central - Prayagra... Int NCR 12:56 12:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04102 Kanpur - Prayagraj Sangam... Spec NCR 12:57 12:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04217 Unchahar Covid - 19 Speci... Spec NR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
14209 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Exp NR 16:23 16:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04209 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Spec NR 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
14101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur... Int NCR 17:21 17:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur... Spec NCR 17:27 17:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
54101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur... Pass NCR 18:05 18:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 18:43 18:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 18:43 18:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04511 Nauchandi Express Covid -... Spec NR 18:43 18:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 19:15 19:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15076-Slip Triveni Link Express Exp NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15074-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih Trive... Exp NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Spec NER 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
05076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Spec NER 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
14216 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR 21:11 21:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR 23:49 23:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kunda Harnamganj by train, get complete information about KHNM / Kunda Harnamganj station, nearest airport to Kunda Harnamganj. Complete list of trains to and from Kunda Harnamganj

Loading...
Kunda Harnamganj