75260 / Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Passenger
नरकटियागंज - मुजफ्फरपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 75260/Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narkatiaganj Junction
.
Departs @ 07:25 (Narkatiaganj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:05 (Muzaffarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Passenger (75260) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction 07:25 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. SAHI Sathi 07:40 07:42 2m - 10.8 1 ECR
3. CAI Chanpatia 07:58 08:00 2m - 19.8 1 ECR
4. KUMB Kumarbagh 08:26 08:28 2m 1 27.5 1 ECR
5. BTH Bettiah 08:42 08:45 3m - 36.7 1 ECR
6. MJL Majhowlia 08:53 08:55 2m 1 46.5 1 ECR
7. SGL Sagauli 09:07 09:09 2m - 59.4 1 ECR
8. SRA Semra 09:17 09:19 2m - 68.6 1 ECR
9. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 09:28 09:31 3m - 80.0 1 ECR
10. JDR Jiwdhara 09:41 09:43 2m - 88.6 1 ECR
11. PPA Pipra 10:05 10:07 2m - 102.0 1 ECR
12. CAA Chakia 10:42 10:44 2m - 112.2 1 ECR
13. MAI Mehsi 10:57 10:59 2m - 120.7 1 ECR
14. MHL Mahwal 11:05 11:07 2m 1 124.0 1 ECR
15. MTR Motipur 11:13 11:15 2m - 134.1 1 ECR
16. PPRH Piprahan Halt 11:25 11:27 2m 1 143.2 1 ECR
17. KTI Kanti 11:32 11:34 2m 1 147.5 1 ECR
18. KVC Kaparpura 11:41 11:43 2m 1 150.8 1 ECR
19. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 12:05 - 5,6 160.2 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 20:29 IST
Reversals
MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction

75260 / Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Passenger (नरकटियागंज - मुजफ्फरपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Narkatiaganj Junction and Muzaffarpur Junction. The train leaves from Narkatiaganj Junction on at 07:25 hrs and reaches Muzaffarpur Junction at 12:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narkatiaganj Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Muzaffarpur Junction. It takes 4 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 160 kilometers.

The return train is 75259.
Loading...